KVOTE

REZULTATI









Ponuda po terminima
DanVremeŠif.Domaćin - Gost1X2ST.
 Sub  22:30  1794 Union La Calera - Huachipato2.753.402.35
 Sub  22:30  2823 Garcilaso - Union Comercio1.355.506.00
 Sub  22:45  1956 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central1.703.505.00
 Sub  23:00  2022 Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC12.004.201.30
 Sub  23:00  1645 Agropecuario - Ind. Rivadavia2.202.903.40
 Sub  23:00  2802 General Diaz - Deportivo Santani2.553.002.80
 Sub  23:00  2615 Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa1.753.604.20
 Sub  23:00  5862 Real Monarchs - Reno2.203.602.80
 Sub  23:00  7816 Thompson J. - Ruud C.1.80 1.90
 Sub  23:15  1702 The Strongest - Guabira1.206.5010.00
 Ned  00:00  2592 Queretaro - Cruz Azul3.103.202.20
 Ned  00:00  5263 Sao Paulo - Atletico-PR2.003.204.00
 Ned  00:00  5264 Sport Recife - Vasco2.553.102.80
 Ned  00:00  5827 Fortaleza - Paysandu PA1.503.607.00
 Ned  00:00  6052 Mogi - Cearense1.2917.003.70
 Ned  00:30  1842 Bucaramanga - Chico1.603.605.50
 Ned  00:45  2824 Sport Rosario - U. San Martin1.903.503.60
 Ned  01:00  2803 Nacional Asuncion - Guarani Asuncion2.653.202.55
 Ned  01:00  1843 Santa Fe - La Equidad2.003.004.00
 Ned  01:00  1795 U. Catolica - U. De Concepcion1.903.304.00
 Ned  01:00  1957 Newells Old Boys - Tigre2.203.003.50
 Ned  01:00  1646 Dep. Santamarina - Temperley2.552.802.90
 Ned  01:00  6004 Argentino - Weber Bahia1.5414.002.50
 Ned  01:05  1647 Platense - Brown Adrogue2.302.803.50
 Ned  01:05  1648 Villa Dalmine - Quilmes2.302.903.30
 Ned  01:10  2023 LDU Quito - Dep. Cuenca1.603.805.00
 Ned  02:00  1881 Santos DG - Limon1.753.704.20
 Ned  02:00  1581 UPNFM - Motagua2.703.202.45
 Ned  02:00  2593 Club America - Tijuana1.653.705.00
 Ned  02:00  2594 Pachuca - Santos Laguna2.053.503.30
 Ned  02:00  2616 Celaya - Atlante2.803.202.40
 Ned  02:00  5828 Sampaio Correa - Londrina2.153.003.60
 Ned  02:45  1844 Patriotas - Once Caldas1.753.104.50
 Ned  03:00  2825 Sport Boys - Cantolao2.153.203.30
 Ned  03:00  6005 Quilmes - Penarol1.8811.001.88
 Ned  03:15  2024 Delfin - Aucas1.803.503.70
 Ned  03:20  6019 New Zealand Breakers - Sydney1.9311.001.85
 Ned  03:55  1882 Herediano - Zeledon1.703.804.20
 Ned  04:00  2617 Juarez - Cimarrones de Sonora2.203.203.00
 Ned  04:00  2595 Necaxa - Club Leon2.553.302.70
 Ned  04:06  2596 Monterrey - Toluca1.903.603.60
 Ned  05:50  6020 Melbourne United - Adelaide1.4914.002.66
 Ned  06:00  1663 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets3.003.602.15
 Ned  06:00  2393 Yamagata - Fukuoka3.303.102.20
 Ned  07:00  2394 Kamatamare - Yamaguchi3.003.302.25
 Ned  07:00  2395 Mito - Kumamoto2.053.203.60
 Ned  07:00  2396 Tochigi - Kofu3.202.902.35
 Ned  07:00  2397 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima2.703.202.55
 Ned  07:00  2398 Yamaga - Gifu1.653.805.00
 Ned  07:00  2399 Yokohama FC - Omiya2.503.102.80
 Ned  07:00  8084 Gunneswaran P. - Fabbiano T.2.20 1.60
 Ned  07:00  10325 Rush & Cash - KB Stars1.55 2.30
 Ned  08:00  6304 Sonic Boom - Seoul Thunders1.9311.001.85
 Ned  08:00  2400 JEF United - Oita3.303.502.05
 Ned  08:00  1664 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast MA1.953.503.60
 Ned  08:00  3881 Seoul E-Land - Anyang3.003.102.35
 Ned  08:00  3882 Daejeon - Busan2.903.202.35
 Ned  08:00  3883 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 19952.452.903.00
 Ned  08:00  3884 Gwangju FC - Suwon City2.203.203.20
 Ned  08:20  6021 Cairns - Illawarra Hawks1.6513.002.30
 Ned  09:00  2401 Okayama - Machida2.803.002.60
 Ned  09:30  1816 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai1.206.5010.00
 Ned  10:00  1665 Perth Glory - WS Wanderers2.203.403.00
 Ned  10:00  3885 Asan Mugunghwa - Seongnam2.553.002.80
 Ned  10:00  6306 KCC Egis - Seoul Knights1.6513.002.30
 Ned  10:15  1946 Zizkov - Jihlava3.103.402.10
 Ned  10:30  4278 FAC Wien - Vorwarts Steyr1.604.105.30
 Ned  10:30  6260 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - Meralco Bolts1.9311.001.85
 Ned  11:00  6482 Astana - Zenit Petersburg3.1015.001.39
 Ned  11:00  8371 Kvitova P. - Svitolina E.1.60 2.20
 Ned  11:00  8447 Gulbis E. - Tsitsipas S.2.70 1.40
 Ned  11:00  5688 F.Constanta - Arges Pitesti3.103.202.10
 Ned  11:00  2473 K. Almaty - Tobol1.354.508.00
 Ned  11:00  2474 Kyzylzhar - Zhetysu1.803.504.20
 Ned  11:00  2475 Shakhtar Karagandy - Aktobe1.703.504.80
 Ned  11:00  1542 Ponferradina - Las Palmas II1.553.706.00
 Ned  11:30  1571 Sevilla II - Cartagena2.803.102.45
 Ned  12:00  1572 Ibiza-Eivissa - Marbella2.203.103.20
 Ned  12:00  1573 Malaga II - Jumilla3.203.002.25
 Ned  12:00  1574 Melilla - UCAM Murcia2.003.203.60
 Ned  12:00  1555 Sp. Gijon II - Santander2.803.102.40
 Ned  12:00  1562 Baleares - Ontinyent1.753.105.00
 Ned  12:00  1563 Conquense - Espanyol II2.503.002.70
 Ned  12:00  1564 Peralada - Ebro2.453.002.80
 Ned  12:00  1543 Internacional de Madrid - Unio. de Salamanca1.853.304.20
 Ned  12:00  1544 Fuenlabrada - Atl. Madrid II1.803.304.20
 Ned  12:00  1545 Celta II - Real Madrid II2.353.202.90
 Ned  12:00  1546 Union Adarve - Navalcarnero1.903.303.80
 Ned  12:00  2472 Atyrau - Akzajyk1.853.204.50
 Ned  12:00  2476 I. Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda1.703.305.00
 Ned  12:00  2521 Zalgiris - Trakai1.454.206.50
 Ned  12:00  2522 Jonava - Suduva13.006.501.15
 Ned  12:00  9481 Alcobendas - Anaitasuna6.7011.501.20
 Ned  12:00  6164 Varese - Trento1.4415.002.80
 Ned  12:30  9482 Puente Genil - Granollers3.608.501.55
 Ned  12:30  6319 Joventut Badalona - Gipuzkoa1.3416.003.40
 Ned  12:30  4665 Rizespor - Konyaspor3.003.302.30
 Ned  13:00  4366 Tarup-Paarup - Dalum IF3.203.302.10
 Ned  13:00  4696 Dynamo M. - Zenit4.003.102.00
 Ned  13:00  5689 Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Petrolul3.803.501.80
 Ned  13:00  5727 Spartak Subotica - Partizan8.005.501.30
 Ned  13:00  4065 Hatayspor - Osmanlispor2.703.102.50
 Ned  13:00  4104 FK Lviv - Arsenal Kiev1.903.204.20
 Ned  13:00  2741 Tromsdalen - Ham-Kam2.253.402.90
 Ned  13:00  1675 Slutsk - Zhodino3.102.802.40
 Ned  13:00  7588 Kudla D. - Stakhovsky S.1.60 2.20
 Ned  13:00  7589 Herbert P. - Norrie C.1.90 1.80
 Ned  13:00  19103 Mirnyi M./Oswald P. - Krajicek A./Ram R.1.75 1.95
 Ned  13:30  8372 Wozniacki C. - Pliskova Ka.1.40 2.70
 Ned  13:30  1376 Altglienicke - Lok. Leipzig3.403.302.00
 Ned  13:30  1377 Furstenwalde - Babelsberg2.903.502.20
 Ned  13:30  1378 Meuselwitz - Auerbach2.203.402.90
 Ned  13:30  1379 Nordhausen - Berliner AK 071.903.403.80
 Ned  13:35  1817 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F1.454.506.00
 Ned  13:35  1818 Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai SIPG4.704.301.55
 Ned  13:45  1981 Fremad Amager - Helsingor3.203.402.10
 Ned  13:45  1982 Naestved - Lyngby2.653.402.45
 Ned  13:45  1983 Nykobing - Fredericia2.903.402.25
 Ned  13:45  1984 Thisted FC - Roskilde2.603.202.65
 Ned  13:45  1985 Viborg - Silkeborg2.303.302.90
 Ned  14:00  1384 Norderstedt - St. Pauli II2.203.502.90
 Ned  14:00  1385 TSV Havelse - Jeddeloh2.153.503.00
 Ned  14:00  1349 Wattenscheid - RW Essen2.803.302.30
 Ned  14:00  1359 Freiburg II - Ulm2.403.302.70
 Ned  14:00  3108 Liverpool U23 - Derby U231.604.204.50
 Ned  14:00  3109 West Ham U23 - Swansea U232.303.602.60
 Ned  14:00  2849 Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow2.803.102.50
 Ned  14:30  2986 Hamilton - Rangers10.005.301.30
 Ned  14:30  3924 Admira - AC Wolfsberger3.103.502.20
 Ned  14:30  3925 Mattersburg - St. Polten2.003.603.50
 Ned  14:30  4545 Wil - Chiasso1.653.704.80
 Ned  14:30  1496 Siracusa - Potenza2.453.002.80
 Ned  14:30  1482 Albinoleffe - Vis Pesaro2.402.903.00
 Ned  14:30  1483 Fermana - Vicenza3.002.902.40
 Ned  14:30  1484 Fano - Sambenedettese2.602.902.80
 Ned  14:30  1485 Gubbio - Sudtirol2.802.902.60
 Ned  14:30  1486 Monza - Teramo1.803.104.80
 Ned  14:30  7590 Pella G. - Bemelmans R.1.60 2.20
 Ned  14:30  7591 Kukushkin M. - Rublev A.2.40 1.50
 Ned  14:45  10064 Jastrzebski - Szczecin1.55 2.30
 Ned  15:00  10016 Novokuybyshevsk - Ufa1.35 3.00
 Ned  15:00  9422 Sonderjyske - Skjern3.509.001.55
 Ned  15:00  6126 Frankfurt - Gottingen1.3915.003.10
 Ned  15:00  6127 Bremerhaven - Bamberg5.0017.001.18
 Ned  15:00  6128 Bayreuth - Basketball Braunschweig1.1218.006.00
 Ned  15:00  1386 Drochtersen/Assel - Weiche Flensburg3.603.501.90
 Ned  15:00  1387 Holstein Kiel II - Egestorf-Langreder1.803.703.80
 Ned  15:00  1388 Luneburger Hansa - Oldenburg2.703.202.45
 Ned  15:00  1389 VfL Oldenburg - BSV Rehden3.103.302.20
 Ned  15:00  1499 Viterbese - Cavese2.053.203.50
 Ned  15:00  1676 Smolevichy-STI - Isloch Minsk2.502.803.00
 Ned  15:00  4476 Slagelse B&I - Frem2.503.202.65
 Ned  15:00  4666 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor2.003.403.50
 Ned  15:00  4667 Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor2.603.102.75
 Ned  15:00  5806 Dukla Prague - Opava2.353.103.10
 Ned  15:00  4025 Syrianska - Akropolis1.654.004.20
 Ned  15:00  4014 AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenbergs2.203.203.20
 Ned  15:00  3007 Vale Formoso - Coimbroes6.004.001.50
 Ned  15:00  2742 Ull/Kisa - Kongsvinger2.303.702.70
 Ned  15:00  2743 Asane - Sogndal3.603.501.95
 Ned  15:15  4142 Fenix - Atenas2.103.303.30
 Ned  15:30  4066 Kardemir Karabuk - Altay12.005.501.20
 Ned  15:30  4697 Spartak M. - Arsenal Tula1.603.705.50
 Ned  15:30  5006 Zaglebie Lubin - Plock2.153.403.20
 Ned  15:30  1947 Vlasim - Varnsdorf2.203.203.10
 Ned  15:30  1471 Arzachena - Alessandria2.802.902.60
 Ned  15:30  10529 Los Angeles Chargers - Tennessee Titans1.35 3.00
 Ned  16:00  10017 Dinamo-Lo - Belgorod3.30 1.30
 Ned  16:00  9501 Redbergslids - Ystads IF1.957.502.20
 Ned  16:00  9430 Limoges - Chambery Savoie6.2010.501.15
 Ned  16:00  9431 Toulouse - Cesson Rennes-Metropole1.409.004.00
 Ned  16:00  6143 Panionios - Aris2.7014.001.49
 Ned  16:00  1924 Nea Salamis - Omonia3.803.601.80
 Ned  16:00  2093 Jamshedpur - Atletico de Kolkata2.053.203.50
 Ned  16:00  4533 Basel - Xamax1.375.007.00
 Ned  16:00  4534 Lugano - St. Gallen2.003.403.60
 Ned  16:00  4535 Sion - Grasshoppers1.853.703.80
 Ned  16:00  5728 Dinamo Vranje - Backa1.453.707.50
 Ned  16:00  4105 Olimpik Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa2.203.003.40
 Ned  16:00  3258 Rapid Vienna II - Mauerwerk2.804.002.00
 Ned  16:00  3008 Casa Pia - Angrense1.354.508.00
 Ned  16:00  3009 Estoril - Tondela2.503.202.70
 Ned  16:00  3010 Fatima - Boavista6.004.001.50
 Ned  16:00  3011 Armacenenses - Setubal8.004.201.40
 Ned  16:00  3012 AD Fafe - Penafiel3.203.302.15
 Ned  16:00  3019 Maria de Fonte - Santa Clara6.004.001.50
 Ned  16:00  3020 Ferreira - Gafanha1.304.5010.00
 Ned  16:00  3021 Silves - Chaves II6.004.001.50
 Ned  16:00  3022 Sao Martinho - Moreirense5.003.501.65
 Ned  16:00  3023 Santa Iria - SC Praiense4.503.401.75
 Ned  16:00  3024 SC Farense - Arouca2.453.202.80
 Ned  16:00  3013 AD Limianos - Covilha4.503.501.75
 Ned  16:00  3014 Agueda - Louletano2.003.103.70
 Ned  16:00  3015 Leixoes - Amarante1.404.207.50
 Ned  16:00  3016 Lusitano - Nacional Madeira6.504.201.45
 Ned  16:00  3017 Moura AC - Maritimo6.504.001.45
 Ned  16:00  3018 Montalegre - Oriental2.903.002.45
 Ned  16:00  3025 SC Mirandela - Feirense5.003.601.65
 Ned  16:00  3026 U. Madeira - Uniao SC1.603.805.00
 Ned  16:00  3027 Torreense - Rio Ave8.004.201.40
 Ned  16:00  3028 Pedras Salgadas - Chaves6.003.701.55
 Ned  16:00  3029 Vilafranquense - Anadia1.803.304.50
 Ned  16:25  3504 Al Sailiya - Al Shahaniya1.454.206.00
 Ned  16:30  1755 Dunav Ruse - Lok. Plovdiv3.603.102.00
 Ned  16:30  1472 Arezzo - Albissola1.603.705.50
 Ned  16:30  1473 Juventus U23 - Siena2.453.102.90
 Ned  16:30  1474 Pistoiese - Novara2.803.002.55
 Ned  16:30  1475 Pro Patria - Piacenza3.303.102.15
 Ned  16:30  1476 Pro Vercelli - Pontedera1.703.504.80
 Ned  16:30  1487 Ravenna - FeralpiSalo2.453.002.80
 Ned  16:30  1488 Pordenone - Renate1.703.404.80
 Ned  16:30  1497 Rende - Bisceglie2.203.003.30
 Ned  16:30  1556 Tudelano - R. Sociedad II2.203.103.30
 Ned  16:45  2493 Al Fahaheel - Al Qadsia12.006.001.20
 Ned  17:00  1796 Dep. Iquique - San Luis1.803.504.20
 Ned  17:00  1557 Torrelavega - Logrones3.003.002.35
 Ned  17:00  1558 Real Union - Arenas Club1.903.104.20
 Ned  17:00  1559 CD Calahorra - Izarra1.903.203.80
 Ned  17:00  1560 Langreo - Durango1.653.505.00
 Ned  17:00  1565 Alcoyano - Levante II1.753.205.00
 Ned  17:00  1566 Castellon - Valencia II2.353.103.00
 Ned  17:00  1567 Ejea - Cornella2.603.002.70
 Ned  17:00  1568 Sabadell - Teruel2.153.003.50
 Ned  17:00  1575 El Ejido - San Fernando2.103.103.30
 Ned  17:00  1547 Burgos - Pontevedra2.103.103.50
 Ned  17:00  1548 Dep. La Coruna II - SS Reyes2.703.202.40
 Ned  17:00  1549 Salmantino - Rapido de Bouzas1.553.506.00
 Ned  17:00  5807 Liberec - Slavia Prague4.003.301.95
 Ned  17:00  4765 Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani2.303.103.20
 Ned  17:00  3030 Sacavenense - Aves5.503.701.60
 Ned  17:00  3926 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz2.303.403.00
 Ned  17:00  2665 Youssoufia Berrechid - FAR Rabat3.303.102.15
 Ned  17:00  6165 Trieste - Brescia1.9311.001.85
 Ned  17:00  6321 Tecnyconta Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada1.6513.002.30
 Ned  17:00  6323 Obradoiro CAB - Real Madrid4.2017.001.23
 Ned  17:00  6320 Baskonia - Murcia1.1817.005.00
 Ned  17:00  6466 Zadar - Mornar Bar1.7512.002.06
 Ned  17:00  9527 Metz W - Buducnost W1.4010.004.45
 Ned  17:00  9528 Bietigheim W - Ferencvaros W2.208.502.00
 Ned  17:00  13309 Everton - Crystal Palace - Penal DA/NE3.60 1.25
 Ned  17:00  13359 Everton - Crystal Palace - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.70 1.15
 Ned  17:15  4165 Levadiakos - Xanthi2.702.902.80
 Ned  17:30  4015 Brage - Jonkopings2.503.302.75
 Ned  17:30  1569 Olot - Lleida2.253.003.20
 Ned  17:30  1677 Din. Brest - Torpedo Minsk1.156.0015.00
 Ned  17:30  10065 Cuprum - Czarni Radom3.60 1.25
 Ned  18:00  10003 Milano - Padova1.40 2.70
 Ned  18:00  10005 Latina - Monza1.90 1.80
 Ned  18:00  9448 Baekkelaget - Arendal4.009.501.35
 Ned  18:00  9449 Halden - Naerbo1.1513.007.20
 Ned  18:00  9450 Kolstad - Fyllingen1.409.003.80
 Ned  18:00  9451 Runar - Falk1.808.002.50
 Ned  18:00  6166 Brindisi - Sassari1.7013.002.20
 Ned  18:00  1925 APOEL - AEL Limassol1.653.405.00
 Ned  18:00  1948 Brno - Sokolov1.504.005.50
 Ned  18:00  1576 Badajoz - Linense2.003.103.60
 Ned  18:00  1577 Murcia - Talavera1.753.304.80
 Ned  18:00  1550 Guijuelo - Coruxo1.703.305.00
 Ned  18:00  4166 Aris - PAOK3.403.002.20
 Ned  18:00  5007 Legia - Wisla Krakow1.703.604.80
 Ned  18:00  4698 Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozni1.653.605.00
 Ned  18:00  4668 Goztepe - Besiktas3.403.302.10
 Ned  18:00  2744 Levanger - Floro2.253.602.90
 Ned  18:00  2745 Mjondalen - Jerv1.554.105.30
 Ned  18:00  2746 Notodden - Strommen2.903.602.20
 Ned  18:00  2747 Sandnes Ulf - Nest-Sotra2.003.603.40
 Ned  18:00  2826 Sporting Cristal - Cajamarca1.305.008.00
 Ned  18:15  1958 Estudiantes L.P - Atl. Tucuman2.403.003.20
 Ned  18:30  1489 Imolese - Rimini2.203.103.10
 Ned  18:30  1490 Virtus Verona - Giana Erminio2.403.002.90
 Ned  18:30  1578 Sanluqueno - Don Benito1.853.304.20
 Ned  18:30  1579 Rec. Huelva - Almeria II1.753.304.80
 Ned  18:30  4106 Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv1.903.204.00
 Ned  18:30  4067 Istanbulspor AS - Giresunspor2.603.302.55
 Ned  18:30  6167 Avellino - Virtus Segafredo Bologna1.4415.002.80
 Ned  18:30  6110 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Limoges1.2317.004.20
 Ned  18:35  3505 Al Kharitiyath - Al Khor2.403.502.60
 Ned  19:00  2666 Berkane - Hassania Agadir2.302.903.00
 Ned  19:00  2597 Lobos BUAP - Guadalajara2.703.202.55
 Ned  19:00  1570 Hercules - Badalona1.603.505.50
 Ned  19:00  2345 M. Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin2.103.103.40
 Ned  19:00  1756 CSKA Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo1.255.0011.00
 Ned  19:00  6467 Cibona - Cedevita2.8015.001.44
 Ned  19:00  10530 New York Jets - Minnesota Vikings2.30 1.55
 Ned  19:00  10531 Indianapolis Colts - Buffalo Bills1.30 3.20
 Ned  19:00  10532 Philadelphia Eagles - Carolina Panthers1.45 2.60
 Ned  19:00  10533 Chicago Bears - New England Patriots2.20 1.60
 Ned  19:00  6168 Venezia - Pesaro1.1218.006.00
 Ned  19:00  10534 Jacksonville Jaguars - Houston Texans1.40 2.70
 Ned  19:00  10535 Tampa Bay Buccaneers - Cleveland Browns1.60 2.20
 Ned  19:05  1883 Grecia - Carmelita1.803.604.00
 Ned  19:05  2494 Al Arabi - Al Jahra1.604.204.50
 Ned  19:15  6324 Valencia - Barcelona1.8511.001.93
 Ned  19:30  4167 OFI Crete - Olympiakos7.504.301.45
 Ned  19:35  1649 Def. de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors2.302.803.50
 Ned  20:00  2346 Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem3.703.202.00
 Ned  20:00  1797 Antofagasta - A. Italiano1.953.253.70
 Ned  20:00  4766 CS U Craiova - Steaua B.2.803.202.45
 Ned  20:00  10066 ONICO Warszawa - Zawiercie1.20 4.00
 Ned  20:30  4690 Colegiales - JJ Urquiza2.202.903.30
 Ned  20:30  2827 Dep. Municipal - Comerciantes Unidos1.553.805.50
 Ned  20:30  1959 Argentinos Jrs. - Union Santa Fe3.002.802.60
 Ned  20:30  1477 Pro Piacenza - Cuneo1.853.304.00
 Ned  20:45  6169 Reggiana - Torino1.4914.002.66
 Ned  21:00  1703 Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi1.803.703.80
 Ned  21:00  1704 Aurora - Bolivar3.103.402.10
 Ned  21:00  1845 Deportes Tolima - Leones1.453.808.00
 Ned  21:00  2667 Wydad Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda1.453.807.50
 Ned  21:00  3031 Felgueiras - Braga20.007.501.10
 Ned  21:00  5265 Fluminense - Atletico-MG2.503.202.80
 Ned  21:00  5266 Palmeiras - Ceara1.404.209.00
 Ned  21:00  5267 Vitoria - Corinthians2.453.003.00
 Ned  21:00  4143 CA Torque - CA Cerro2.253.203.10
 Ned  21:00  4144 Progreso - Boston River2.253.303.00
 Ned  21:00  4145 Racing M. - Liverpool M.2.553.302.55
 Ned  21:00  4146 Rampla Juniors - Danubio3.003.302.25
 Ned  21:00  4147 CA River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers2.603.502.45
 Ned  21:00  4181 Montreal - Toronto1.704.004.20
 Ned  21:00  4182 Atlanta - Chicago1.256.009.00
 Ned  21:00  4187 Orlando City - Columbus3.603.801.85
 Ned  21:00  4188 Philadelphia - New York RB2.803.502.35
 Ned  21:00  4189 Washington - New York City2.203.503.00
 Ned  22:00  2804 Sol de America - Cerro Porteno4.003.401.85
 Ned  22:00  1650 Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Atletico Mitre2.502.803.10
 Ned  22:00  1651 Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento Junin2.352.903.20
 Ned  22:05  10536 Baltimore Ravens - New Orleans Saints1.70 2.00
 Ned  22:25  10537 San Francisco 49ers - Los Angeles Rams4.00 1.20
 Ned  22:25  10538 Washington Redskins - Dallas Cowboys1.80 1.90
 Ned  22:45  1960 Independiente - Huracan2.003.004.20
 Ned  23:00  1846 America De Cali - Aguilas D.1.853.104.50
 Ned  23:00  2828 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar1.903.304.00
 Ned  23:00  4183 Houston - Seattle2.903.502.25
 Ned  23:00  4184 Minnesota - LA Galaxy2.903.802.10
 Ned  23:00  4185 LA FC - Vancouver1.354.807.00
 Ned  23:00  4186 Dallas - Kansas City2.203.403.00
 Ned  23:00  4190 Portland - Salt Lake1.704.004.20
 Ned  23:00  4191 San Jose - Colorado1.903.603.70
 Ned  23:15  1705 San Jose - Wilstermann1.903.403.80
 Ned  23:30  2025 Emelec - Macara1.753.304.80
 Ned  23:30  2598 UNAM Pumas - UANL Tigres2.903.202.40
 Pon  00:00  5268 Cruzeiro - Chapecoense-SC1.603.506.50
 Pon  00:00  5269 Parana - Flamengo RJ7.503.701.50
 Pon  00:00  1884 Saprissa - Alajuelense1.903.503.70
 Pon  00:00  1582 Real de Minas - Marathon3.803.501.85
 Pon  00:00  1583 Olimpia - Juticalpa1.454.206.00
 Pon  00:10  2805 Olimpia Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno1.553.805.50
 Pon  00:15  1847 Atl. Nacional - Junior1.653.505.50
 Pon  01:00  1850 Petrolera - Dep. Cali2.003.203.80
 Pon  01:00  1885 U.C.R. - Cartagines2.553.302.55
 Pon  01:00  1798 U. De Chile - CD Everton2.003.403.40
 Pon  01:00  1961 San Martin T. - Racing Club4.303.201.90
 Pon  01:00  2599 Monarcas - Puebla2.103.303.40
 Pon  02:20  10539 Kansas City Chiefs - Cincinnati Bengals1.40 2.70
 Pon  03:00  1848 Envigado - Millonarios3.203.102.25
 Pon  11:00  7592 Coric B. - Ramos A.1.15 4.80
 Pon  11:00  7593 Tiafoe F. - Nishikori K.3.60 1.25
 Pon  11:00  7600 Monfils G. - Johnson S.1.60 2.20
 Pon  11:00  7601 Kohlschreiber P. - Pouille L.1.80 1.90
 Pon  11:00  7602 Tsonga J-W. - Querrey S.1.80 1.90
 Pon  11:00  7603 Thiem D. - Gasquet R.1.40 2.70
 Pon  11:00  7594 Edmund K. - Schwartzman D.1.50 2.40
 Pon  11:00  7595 Dzumhur D. - Fognini F.2.30 1.55
 Pon  11:00  7596 Raonic M. - Melzer J.1.10 5.80
 Pon  11:00  7597 Khachanov K. - Novak D.1.25 3.60
 Pon  11:00  7598 Basilashvili N. - Anderson K.3.00 1.35
 Pon  11:00  7599 Fucsovics M. - Auger-Aliassime F.1.60 2.20
 Pon  13:30  8373 Osaka N. - Stephens S.1.40 2.70
 Pon  14:00  10018 Krasnoyarsk - Novyi Urengoy1.65 2.10
 Pon  14:30  1498 Reggina - Francavilla2.403.003.00
 Pon  15:00  8374 Kerber A. - Bertens K.1.50 2.40
 Pon  18:00  10067 Rzeszow - Gks Katowice1.20 4.00
 Pon  18:00  1926 Paphos - Alki Oroklini1.404.007.50
 Pon  18:00  1678 Luch Minsk - FC Gomel2.403.102.80
 Pon  18:00  2366 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre2.353.103.00
 Pon  18:00  2367 H. Ironi Rishon - H. Petach Tikva2.303.103.10
 Pon  18:00  2368 H. Nazareth - H. Kfar Saba2.903.202.35
 Pon  18:00  5808 Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav1.404.507.50
 Pon  18:00  5008 Cracovia - Gornik Z.2.003.403.60
 Pon  18:00  4168 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis2.153.003.60
 Pon  18:00  4068 Adana Demirspor - Elazigspor1.206.0011.00
 Pon  18:00  4069 Altinordu - Eskisehirspor1.404.507.00
 Pon  19:00  4038 Kristianstads - Eskilsminne3.203.751.90
 Pon  19:00  4016 Varbergs - Frej2.053.503.30
 Pon  19:00  4017 Varnamo - Gefle1.554.005.50
 Pon  19:00  4669 Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB1.454.207.00
 Pon  19:00  2664 Olympique de Safi - Moghreb Tetouan2.252.903.30
 Pon  19:00  1757 Bistritsa - Beroe5.504.001.50
 Pon  20:00  2347 Maccabi Haifa - M. Netanya2.003.303.40
 Pon  20:00  3110 Arsenal U23 - Everton U232.303.802.60
 Pon  20:00  3111 Aston Villa U23 - Newcastle U231.754.003.80
 Pon  20:00  3112 Stoke City U23 - Norwich U232.703.802.20
 Pon  20:00  4767 Din. Bucharest - Calarasi1.603.705.50
 Pon  20:30  1478 Carrarese - Olbia1.703.504.80
 Pon  20:45  1479 Gozzano - Pisa4.003.201.90
 Pon  20:45  6111 Dijon - JL Bourg1.2317.004.20
 Pon  21:00  13360 Arsenal - Leicester - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.70 1.15
 Pon  21:00  13310 Arsenal - Leicester - Penal DA/NE3.60 1.25
 Pon  21:00  2668 FUS Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem1.753.205.00
 Uto  00:00  1962 Belgrano - Banfield2.302.903.40
 Uto  00:30  2806 Libertad Asuncion - Independiente FBC1.503.706.50
 Uto  01:00  5270 Internacional - Santos1.853.204.70
 Uto  01:00  1849 Dep. Pasto - Huila1.753.305.00
 Uto  02:00  1963 San Lorenzo - San Martin1.503.807.00
 Uto  02:15  10540 Atlanta Falcons - New York Giants1.40 2.70
 Uto  03:00  2026 Tecnico U. - Indep. del Valle3.603.601.85
 Uto  04:00  1886 San Carlos - Guadalupe FC1.604.005.00
 Uto  19:00  4018 Helsingborg - Halmstad1.554.005.50
 Uto  19:00  2748 Aalesund - Viking1.853.603.80


   Tiket
 Sistem
 Ukupna kvota
0,00 
 Broj tiketa
 Ulog
 Moguci dobitak
0,00 
 Obriši tiket  Odigraj...