KVOTE

REZULTATI









Ponuda po terminima
DanVremeŠif.Domaćin - Gost1X2ST.
 Pon  09:50  7966 Myneni S. - Setkic A.1.55 2.18
 Pon  10:00  10499 Chiba Lotte Marines - Rakuten Gold. Eagles1.90 1.80
 Pon  10:00  10500 Orix Buffaloes - Nippon Ham Fighters1.75 1.95
 Pon  10:30  5913 Pusamania Borneo - Barito Putera1.853.503.50
 Pon  10:30  7967 Guez D. - Gerasimov E.3.45 1.25
 Pon  10:30  8497 Vikhlyantseva N. - Barthel M.1.90 1.80
 Pon  11:00  8097 Laaksonen H. - Londero J. I.2.85 1.35
 Pon  11:00  8098 Hemery C. - Kolar Z.1.81 1.86
 Pon  11:00  8099 Moutet C. - Garin Ch.2.28 1.53
 Pon  11:00  8100 Bolelli S. - Galovic V.1.20 3.90
 Pon  11:00  2399 Kyoto - Mito2.903.102.50
 Pon  11:00  5463 Malaga - Nott. Forest2.253.302.90
 Pon  11:00  10501 Hanshin Tigers - Yomiuri Giants1.70 2.00
 Pon  11:00  10502 Fukuoka S. Hawks - Seibu Lions1.80 1.90
 Pon  11:00  10503 Yokohama Baystars - Yakult Swallows1.80 1.90
 Pon  11:00  10504 Chunichi Dragons - Hiroshima Carp2.28 1.57
 Pon  11:30  7968 Brands D. - Ilkel C.1.33 2.95
 Pon  12:00  8506 Teichmann J. B. - Kudermetova V.2.00 1.70
 Pon  12:00  2400 Kumamoto - Machida3.003.202.30
 Pon  12:00  2401 Okayama - Yamaga2.903.002.50
 Pon  13:00  3884 Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners3.203.102.25
 Pon  13:00  3885 Seongnam - Anyang1.603.605.50
 Pon  13:00  6259 San Miguel Beermen - Alaska Aces1.2317.004.20
 Pon  13:00  8224 Duque-Marino M. - Rus A.1.80 1.90
 Pon  13:00  8235 Badosa G. P. - Liu C.1.72 1.96
 Pon  13:00  8236 Bara Irina M. - Cadantu A.1.57 2.20
 Pon  13:00  8237 Bondar A. - Sramkova R.2.95 1.33
 Pon  13:30  8411 Giannessi A. - Yang T.1.20 3.85
 Pon  13:30  8501 Arruabarrena-V. L. - Vondrousova M.2.30 1.55
 Pon  13:30  5914 Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan1.503.805.50
 Pon  14:00  4951 Norway U19 - Portugal U194.704.201.60
 Pon  14:00  8089 Berrettini M. - Mayer L.2.00 1.70
 Pon  14:30  8232 Bulgaru M. - Wang Y.3.00 1.35
 Pon  14:30  8233 Zidansek T. - Peterson R.2.00 1.70
 Pon  14:30  8238 Garcia-Perez G. - Buyukakcay C.1.81 1.86
 Pon  15:00  8412 Rosol L. - Safranek V.1.33 2.95
 Pon  15:00  8413 Moraing M. - Rola B.2.05 1.65
 Pon  15:30  8090 Munar J. - Ruud C.1.70 2.00
 Pon  16:00  8225 Bonaventure Y. - Zanevska M.1.60 2.20
 Pon  16:00  8231 Parmentier P. - Dulgheru A.1.80 1.90
 Pon  16:00  5464 FUS Rabat - Esteghlal TEH2.503.202.50
 Pon  16:30  8414 Griekspoor T. - Ignatik U.1.96 1.72
 Pon  17:00  7596 Travaglia S. - Krstin P.1.50 2.30
 Pon  17:00  7597 Klizan M. - De Schepper K.1.25 3.45
 Pon  17:00  7599 Vatutin A. - Trungelliti M.2.28 1.53
 Pon  17:00  5465 Arsenal Tula - Utrecht2.803.502.25
 Pon  17:30  2105 Honka Akatemia - Jazz Pori2.003.702.90
 Pon  17:30  5466 Spartak M. - Rudar Velenje1.255.509.00
 Pon  17:30  5467 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Sleza Wroclaw1.305.008.00
 Pon  17:30  7594 Pella G. - Daniel T.1.45 2.55
 Pon  17:30  7821 Gimeno-Traver D. - Balzerani R.1.12 4.60
 Pon  17:45  1677 Zhodino - Din. Minsk3.603.002.00
 Pon  18:30  5468 Halmstad - Crystal Palace8.004.801.35
 Pon  18:30  7598 Silva D. R. - Martin A.1.63 2.08
 Pon  18:30  8415 Kamke T. - Berlocq C.3.30 1.27
 Pon  19:00  7822 Giustino L. - Ojeda L. R.1.47 2.45
 Pon  19:00  8123 Grigelis L. - Napolitano S.2.25 1.55
 Pon  19:00  8127 Ward A. - Li Z.1.81 1.86
 Pon  19:00  8128 Klahn B. - Mousley B.1.23 3.65
 Pon  19:00  4027 Akropolis - Sandvikens1.953.503.60
 Pon  19:00  4952 Finland U19 - Italy U1911.004.501.30
 Pon  19:30  8228 Ruse G. - Hercog P.2.32 1.55
 Pon  19:30  8684 Marterer M./Podlipnik-Castillo H. - Cecchinato M./Ramos A.1.65 2.10
 Pon  19:45  1678 Din. Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk1.903.203.70
 Pon  20:00  7590 Djere L. - Cuevas P.2.36 1.53
 Pon  20:30  5469 Merthyr Town - Carmarthen2.704.202.05
 Pon  20:45  5470 Aveley - Billericay10.007.001.15
 Pon  20:45  5471 Biggleswade Town - St. Albans4.204.501.60
 Pon  20:45  5921 Longford - Shelbourne2.553.302.50
 Pon  21:00  3141 Agropecuario - Lujan1.453.806.50
 Pon  21:00  7823 Bellucci T. - Galan Riveros D. E.1.30 3.10
 Pon  21:00  8685 Arneodo R./Paire B. - Behar A./Lopez-Perez E.1.60 2.20
 Pon  21:15  2272 Breidablik - Fjolnir1.703.704.50
 Pon  21:15  2273 Fylkir - KR Reykjavik2.803.402.25
 Pon  21:30  8686 Jebavy R./Vesely J. - Sabanov I./Sabanov M.1.25 3.75
 Pon  22:00  8126 Galarneau A. - King D.3.10 1.30
 Uto  01:00  8125 Peliwo F. - Escobedo E.2.10 1.60
 Uto  01:00  3411 Vasco - Bahia1.953.303.80
 Uto  01:00  3412 Cruzeiro - Atletico-PR1.503.806.50
 Uto  02:15  2026 Tecnico U. - Guayaquil City2.303.103.00
 Uto  02:15  4650 Salgueiro - Nautico3.303.102.15
 Uto  10:00  7587 Lajovic D. - Basilashvili N.1.30 3.30
 Uto  10:00  7588 Bedene A. - Sousa J.1.75 1.95
 Uto  10:00  7589 Ramos A. - Serdarusic N.1.25 3.60
 Uto  10:00  7591 Paire B. - Fucsovics M.1.80 1.90
 Uto  10:00  7592 Marterer M. - Skugor F.1.20 4.10
 Uto  10:00  7593 Lorenzi P. - Donskoy E.1.50 2.40
 Uto  10:00  7811 Milojevic N. - De Greef A.2.05 1.65
 Uto  10:00  7812 Robredo T. - Taberner C.2.60 1.50
 Uto  10:00  7813 Pellegrino A. - Pavic A.1.81 1.86
 Uto  10:00  7814 Domingues J. - Caruso S.1.96 1.71
 Uto  10:00  7815 Gutierrez-Ferrol S. - Gaio F.1.86 1.81
 Uto  10:00  7816 Tatlot J. S. - Collarini A.1.83 1.83
 Uto  10:00  7817 Blanch U. - Berrettini J.1.30 3.10
 Uto  10:00  7818 Vanni L. - Boluda-Purkiss C.1.50 2.35
 Uto  10:00  7819 Arguello F. - Brkic T.1.71 1.96
 Uto  10:00  7820 Arnaboldi A. - Bonzi B.1.75 1.92
 Uto  10:00  8223 Sevastova A. - Jakupovic D.1.25 3.60
 Uto  10:00  8226 Begu I. - Jabeur O.1.65 2.10
 Uto  10:00  8227 Zvonareva V. - Alexandrova E.2.30 1.55
 Uto  10:00  8229 Bogdan A. - Schmiedlova A. K.2.00 1.70
 Uto  10:00  8230 Siegemund L. - Paolini J.1.22 4.00
 Uto  10:00  8234 Kovinic D. - Buzarnescu M.5.50 1.10
 Uto  10:00  8496 Kung L. - Larsson J.5.20 1.10
 Uto  10:00  8498 Rodina E. - Witthoeft C.2.20 1.60
 Uto  10:00  8499 Voegele S. - Korpatsch T.1.30 3.20
 Uto  10:00  8500 Bouchard E. - Bacsinszky T.1.70 2.00
 Uto  10:00  8502 Lottner A. - Golubic V.1.95 1.75
 Uto  10:00  8503 Kostova E. - Kalinskaya A.3.60 1.25
 Uto  10:00  8504 Schiavone F. - Stosur S.2.80 1.37
 Uto  10:00  8505 Minella M. - Martincova T.1.35 3.00
 Uto  10:00  8507 Cornet A. - Soler-Espinosa S.1.45 2.55
 Uto  10:00  8508 Zheng S. - Perrin C.1.60 2.20
 Uto  10:00  8509 Deichmann K. - Schnyder P.1.80 1.90
 Uto  10:00  8510 Kuzmova V. - Trevisan M.1.37 2.80
 Uto  10:00  8511 Sorribes Tormo S. - Ivakhnenko V.1.45 2.55
 Uto  10:00  8679 Inglot D./Skugor F. - Arends S./Weissborn T-S.1.35 3.00
 Uto  10:00  8680 Lajovic D./Rublev A. - Haase R./Middelkoop M.2.80 1.37
 Uto  10:00  8681 Gonzalez S./Sousa J. - Sancic A./Vasilevski A.1.70 2.00
 Uto  10:00  8682 Lorenzi P./Pella G. - Draganja M./Draganja T.2.10 1.67
 Uto  10:00  8683 Eysseric J./Nys H. - Molchanov D./Zelenay I.1.90 1.80
 Uto  11:00  8091 Millman J. - Andreozzi G.1.70 2.00
 Uto  11:00  8092 Zeballos H. - Delbonis F.2.55 1.45
 Uto  11:00  8093 Istomin D. - Ymer M.1.95 1.75
 Uto  11:00  8094 Verdasco F. - Sonego L.1.40 2.70
 Uto  11:00  8095 Albot R. - Sousa P.1.95 1.75
 Uto  11:00  8096 Monteiro T. - Ymer E.2.12 1.65
 Uto  16:00  8121 Krainik P. - Monette S.2.66 1.40
 Uto  16:00  8122 Uchida K. - Kubler J.4.20 1.15
 Uto  16:00  8124 Menezes J. - Miedler L.2.92 1.35
 Uto  16:00  8129 Takahashi Y. - Soeda G.3.45 1.25
 Uto  16:00  8130 Ito T. - Neuchrist M.1.50 2.30
 Uto  16:00  8131 Sigouin B. - Broady L.3.45 1.25
 Uto  16:00  8132 Schnur B. - Humbert U.1.60 2.10


   Tiket
 Sistem
 Ukupna kvota
0,00 
 Broj tiketa
 Ulog
 Moguci dobitak
0,00 
 Obriši tiket  Odigraj...