KVOTE

REZULTATI









Ponuda po terminima
DanVremeŠif.Domaćin - Gost1X2ST.
 Pet  18:00  2841 Olsztyn - Chojniczanka3.703.301.95
 Pet  18:00  4661 Osmanlispor - Genclerbirligi1.953.503.80
 Pet  18:00  5001 Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk3.003.202.35
 Pet  18:00  5802 Jihlava - Brno2.203.003.50
 Pet  18:00  6588 Tajfun Sentjur - Decin1.6015.002.28
 Pet  18:00  7157 Angola - Morocco1.2918.003.60
 Pet  18:00  7158 Czech Republic - Iceland1.1819.005.00
 Pet  18:00  7159 Iraq - Iran6.5020.001.09
 Pet  18:00  7160 Bulgaria - Finland1.6015.002.40
 Pet  18:00  8715 Olomouc - Kometa Brno2.654.052.15
 Pet  18:00  8716 Mountfield HK - Jihlava1.305.656.80
 Pet  18:00  8717 Liberec - Plzen2.454.052.35
 Pet  18:00  8916 Unia Oswiecim - MMKS Podhale2.754.701.85
 Pet  18:00  8917 Jastrzebie - Opole1.355.505.35
 Pet  18:00  9203 Nitra - Detva1.158.209.50
 Pet  18:00  9489 Romania W - Poland W1.359.303.75
 Pet  18:00  9490 Slovenia W - Angola W1.758.002.35
 Pet  18:00  9900 Stal Mielec - Zabrze3.6010.001.35
 Pet  18:00  10061 Kielce - Bielsko-Biala1.70 2.00
 Pet  18:00  10062 KS Espadon Szczecin - Kedzierzyn-Kozle4.80 1.12
 Pet  18:15  7161 Poland - Hungary1.0720.008.25
 Pet  18:30  4271 FAC Wien - A. Lustenau4.203.701.70
 Pet  18:30  4272 Kapfenberg - Liefering3.303.602.00
 Pet  18:30  4273 Ried - Neustadt1.604.005.50
 Pet  18:30  4274 Wattens - Hartberg3.303.602.05
 Pet  18:30  8918 Katowice - Bytom1.226.356.50
 Pet  18:30  8919 Gdansk - Tychy5.005.701.30
 Pet  18:30  10584 Braga - Kairat Almaty13.007.501.10
 Pet  18:45  8700 Fehervar AV19 - Medvescak Zagreb2.404.352.25
 Pet  18:45  7162 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Russia2.4015.001.60
 Pet  18:45  7530 Fenerbahce - Khimki M.1.2319.004.20
 Pet  19:00  7163 Sweden - Ukraine3.7019.001.29
 Pet  19:00  4481 Birkirkara - St. Andrews1.504.204.50
 Pet  19:00  8920 Janow - Krakow10.0010.001.10
 Pet  19:00  8926 Almtuna - Troja/Ljungby1.804.203.20
 Pet  19:00  8927 Sodertalje - HC Vita Hasten2.004.102.90
 Pet  19:00  8928 Tingsryds - IF Bjorkloven2.253.952.55
 Pet  19:00  8929 Modo - Pantern2.054.052.75
 Pet  19:00  8930 AIK - Leksands2.154.002.65
 Pet  19:00  9096 Cleveland Monsters - Texas Stars2.003.952.90
 Pet  19:00  9486 Japan W - Ukraine W2.608.501.55
 Pet  19:00  9491 Slovakia W - Germany W2.358.801.65
 Pet  19:00  9496 Helsingborg - Savehof5.8012.001.15
 Pet  19:00  9497 Alingsas - Redbergslids1.508.303.10
 Pet  19:00  2661 Hassania Agadir - Olympique de Safi1.853.204.20
 Pet  19:00  2032 Al Ahly Cairo - El Dakhleyah1.205.5012.00
 Pet  19:00  1351 Ulm - Stuttgart II2.803.602.20
 Pet  19:00  1361 Bayern M. II - Unterfohring1.206.5011.00
 Pet  19:00  1371 Nordhausen - Auerbach1.504.006.00
 Pet  19:15  2821 U. San Martin - Comerciantes Unidos1.653.804.50
 Pet  19:15  8701 TWK Innsbruck - Klagenfurt2.304.302.35
 Pet  19:15  8702 Villach - Dornbirn1.904.402.90
 Pet  19:15  8703 Salzburg - Znojmo1.554.903.95
 Pet  19:30  8726 Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg2.054.102.75
 Pet  19:30  8727 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg2.054.152.70
 Pet  19:30  8728 Sonderjyske Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox3.154.401.80
 Pet  19:30  8729 Rungsted - Gentofte1.854.203.05
 Pet  19:30  8750 Iserlohn Roosters - Krefeld Pinguine1.904.352.90
 Pet  19:30  8751 Adler Mannheim - Straubing Tigers1.505.104.50
 Pet  19:30  8752 Schwenninger - Kolner2.304.202.40
 Pet  19:30  8753 Munchen - Grizzly Wolfsburg1.654.703.65
 Pet  19:30  8754 Bremerhaven - Augsburger Panther2.054.302.75
 Pet  19:30  8755 Eisbaren Berlin - Dusseldorf1.554.904.00
 Pet  19:30  8948 Tolzer Lowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen4.355.551.45
 Pet  19:30  8949 Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislowen2.204.352.40
 Pet  19:30  8950 Kaufbeuren - Kassel2.154.352.40
 Pet  19:30  9406 Schwaz - Krems2.008.002.10
 Pet  19:30  9925 Bietigheim-Metterzimmern - Bergischer2.108.001.90
 Pet  19:30  9926 Essen - Eisenach1.459.003.00
 Pet  19:30  9927 Elbflorenz - Rimpar2.408.301.70
 Pet  19:30  10047 Sete - Toulouse1.60 2.20
 Pet  19:30  1381 Braunschweig II - TSV Havelse2.103.603.20
 Pet  19:45  8894 Lausanne - Servette2.054.402.65
 Pet  19:45  8895 Biel - EHC Kloten1.754.503.35
 Pet  19:45  8896 Davos - Ambri-Piotta1.554.654.05
 Pet  19:45  8897 Lugano - Zug1.854.403.05
 Pet  19:45  8898 Fribourg - Bern3.104.501.80
 Pet  19:45  8704 Bolzano - Graz 99ers2.004.352.75
 Pet  19:45  4762 Botosani - CS U Craiova2.903.002.55
 Pet  20:00  4541 Rapperswil - Vaduz3.303.701.95
 Pet  20:00  7165 Netherlands - Croatia2.3015.001.65
 Pet  20:00  7167 Montenegro - Spain1.9313.001.85
 Pet  20:00  7531 Panathinaikos - Real Madrid1.6515.002.30
 Pet  20:00  8163 Berlocq C. - Clezar G.1.57 2.20
 Pet  20:00  8730 Herlev - Hvidovre1.754.353.25
 Pet  20:00  8951 Heilbronner - Lausitzer Fuchse2.204.352.40
 Pet  20:00  8952 Crimmitschau - Frankfurt Lowen2.754.551.95
 Pet  20:00  8953 Ravensburg - Bayreuth1.654.853.35
 Pet  20:00  8998 Rouen - Chamonix Mont-Blanc1.128.509.50
 Pet  20:00  10048 Montpellier - Nantes1.15 4.50
 Pet  20:00  8940 Langenthal - GCK Lions1.306.105.90
 Pet  20:00  8941 Ticino Rockets - La Chaux-de-Fonds5.555.501.35
 Pet  20:00  8942 Academy Zug - Olten3.604.801.60
 Pet  20:00  8943 Thurgau - Rapperswil3.204.601.70
 Pet  20:00  3102 Arsenal U23 - West Ham U232.004.002.80
 Pet  20:00  3103 Derby U23 - Leicester U231.853.703.50
 Pet  20:15  5803 Bohemians 1905 - Liberec2.403.103.10
 Pet  20:30  7169 Great Britain - Greece1.8513.001.93
 Pet  20:30  7172 Belgium - France3.2017.001.34
 Pet  20:30  5002 Gornik Z. - Jagiellonia2.403.502.70
 Pet  20:30  4275 BW Linz - Wacker Innsbruck4.203.601.85
 Pet  20:30  9476 Huesca - Benidorm1.458.703.35
 Pet  20:30  10000 Vibo Valentia - Modena4.00 1.20
 Pet  20:30  8999 Gap - Grenoble2.304.402.30
 Pet  20:30  9000 Lyon - Mulhouse1.455.354.50
 Pet  20:30  1482 Pordenone - Vicenza1.953.203.70
 Pet  20:30  13321 Hannover - VfB Stuttgart - Penal DA/NE3.60 1.25
 Pet  20:30  13371 Hannover - VfB Stuttgart - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.70 1.15
 Pet  20:45  13390 St Etienne - Strasbourg - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Pet  20:45  13340 St Etienne - Strasbourg - Penal DA/NE3.60 1.25
 Pet  20:45  13361 Celta Vigo - Leganes - Crv. Karton DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Pet  20:45  13311 Celta Vigo - Leganes - Penal DA/NE3.60 1.25
 Pet  20:45  1471 Piacenza - Alessandria2.653.202.50
 Pet  20:45  1071 Darlington - Harrogate3.203.502.00
 Pet  20:45  2981 Dundee FC - Rangers6.004.201.50
 Pet  20:45  3041 Bangor City - Bala Town2.203.303.10
 Pet  20:45  3042 Prestatyn - Llandudno2.453.502.60
 Pet  20:45  2842 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Leczna1.703.505.00
 Pet  20:45  7532 Unicaja - CSKA Moscow3.6018.001.29
 Pet  20:45  6334 Castello - Leyma Coruna1.4916.002.60
 Pet  21:00  6335 Palencia - Iraurgi SB1.1517.004.70
 Pet  21:00  6336 Forca Lleida - Valladolid1.5415.002.46
 Pet  21:00  6337 Caceres - Ourense1.3117.003.35
 Pet  21:00  4681 San Miguel - Sacachispas2.003.003.80
 Pet  21:00  4682 San Telmo - Comunicaciones3.202.902.20
 Pet  21:00  8481 Tomljanovic A. - Peterson R.1.40 2.64
 Pet  21:00  2711 Glenavon - Linfield2.803.602.20
 Pet  21:00  3043 Aberystwyth - Newtown2.603.502.45
 Pet  21:00  1951 Banfield - Defensa y Justicia2.803.102.60
 Pet  21:00  13301 West Ham - Leicester - Penal DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Pet  21:00  13351 West Ham - Leicester - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.70 1.15
 Pet  22:00  8164 Silva D. R. - Monteiro T.1.81 1.86
 Pet  22:15  5821 Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma1.753.404.80
 Pet  22:30  8482 Imanishi M. - Jang S. J.2.50 1.45
 Pet  23:10  2801 Libertad Asuncion - Deportivo Capiata2.153.302.90
 Pet  23:15  1952 Chacarita Juniors - Huracan3.302.902.35
 Pet  23:30  1791 San Luis - U. De Concepcion2.203.303.20
 Sub  00:00  8483 Zhang S. - Diatchenko V.1.20 3.85
 Sub  00:30  5822 Figueirense - Paysandu PA2.153.303.30
 Sub  01:00  9097 Syracuse Crunch - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton2.903.952.00
 Sub  01:00  9098 Grand Rapids Griffins - Manitoba Moose2.053.902.85
 Sub  01:00  9099 Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Hartford Wolf Pack1.954.003.00
 Sub  01:00  1641 Sarmiento Junin - San Martin T.2.203.003.30
 Sub  01:05  9100 Rochester Americans - Binghamton2.153.802.80
 Sub  01:05  9101 Springfield Thunderbirds - Lehigh Valley Phantoms2.803.852.10
 Sub  01:30  9102 Laval Rocket - Utica Comets2.053.902.80
 Sub  01:30  8484 Boserup J. - Rodina E.1.98 1.70
 Sub  01:30  1642 Ind. Rivadavia - Ferro2.252.903.30
 Sub  01:30  1953 Colon - Tigre2.053.203.80
 Sub  02:00  1799 San Marcos - Union La Calera2.403.202.80
 Sub  02:00  9103 Milwaukee Admirals - Chicago Wolves1.953.952.95
 Sub  02:00  9104 Rockford IceHogs - Iowa Wild1.953.952.95
 Sub  03:05  9105 Tucson Roadrunners - Stockton Heat2.103.902.85
 Sub  04:00  9106 Ontario Reign - San Jose Barracuda2.253.752.97
 Sub  04:00  9107 San Diego Gulls - Bakersfield Condors2.003.902.90
 Sub  06:00  10555 Tonga - England2.4020.001.60
 Sub  06:00  10325 Samsung Blue Fangs - Rush & Cash1.35 3.00
 Sub  07:35  1662 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast MA1.953.803.50
 Sub  09:00  8808 Tolpar - Belye Medvedi2.304.102.35
 Sub  09:00  8809 Avto - Omskie Yastreby1.604.603.80
 Sub  09:50  1663 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar1.554.006.00
 Sub  11:00  3632 Olimpiyets - Dynamo SPB2.253.003.30
 Sub  11:00  3633 Yenisey - Baltika1.503.707.00
 Sub  11:00  8810 Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-19462.354.302.30
 Sub  11:00  8811 Loko - Russkie Vityazi1.256.307.50
 Sub  11:00  10012 Krasnoyarsk - Novyi Urengoy3.00 1.35
 Sub  11:00  4501 BHTS Quang Nam - Ho Chi Minh1.255.009.00
 Sub  11:00  4502 Sai Gon FC - Hai Phong1.903.403.50
 Sub  11:00  4503 Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Da Nang2.003.603.10
 Sub  11:00  4504 Long An - Can Tho2.003.603.00
 Sub  11:00  4505 Khanh Hoa - Binh Duong1.803.703.80
 Sub  11:00  4506 Than Quang Ninh - Ha Noi2.803.802.05
 Sub  11:00  4507 Song Lam Nghe An - Thanh Hoa2.803.602.10
 Sub  11:00  4062 Adanaspor AS - Gaziantepspor1.156.5015.00
 Sub  11:00  4063 Istanbulspor AS - Samsunspor2.153.103.20
 Sub  11:15  3331 Urawa - Al Hilal Riyadh2.203.203.40
 Sub  12:00  3634 Krylya Sovetov - Shinnik Yaroslavl1.453.708.00
 Sub  12:00  3635 Kursk - Khimki1.953.204.00
 Sub  12:00  3636 R. Volgograd - Gazovik Orenburg4.803.301.75
 Sub  12:00  3637 Volgar-Astrakhan - Tomsk1.803.204.50
 Sub  12:00  1752 Septemvri Sofia - Botev Plovdiv3.503.401.90
 Sub  12:00  4662 Goztepe - Akhisar Genclik Spor2.453.202.80
 Sub  12:15  4791 Famalicao - Sporting L. II1.953.303.80
 Sub  12:30  2315 Pars Jam - Persepolis4.002.602.10
 Sub  12:30  2317 Zob Ahan - Foolad2.202.703.60
 Sub  12:45  2316 Saipa Karaj - Siah Jamegan Khorasan1.503.108.00
 Sub  13:00  2843 Odra Opole - Pogon Siedlce1.853.404.00
 Sub  13:00  1372 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Neustrelitz1.454.506.00
 Sub  13:00  1362 Augsburg II - Schweinfurt2.153.602.90
 Sub  13:00  5722 Backa - Vojvodina3.703.301.95
 Sub  13:00  5723 Macva - Javor2.003.103.70
 Sub  13:00  4101 Illichivets M. - Vorskla Poltava2.303.202.90
 Sub  13:00  13362 Alaves - Eibar - Crv. Karton DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Sub  13:00  13312 Alaves - Eibar - Penal DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Sub  13:05  3682 AL Batin - Al Taawon2.203.303.00
 Sub  13:30  4064 Elazigspor - Boluspor2.053.203.30
 Sub  13:30  4065 Giresunspor - Ankaragucu1.903.303.50
 Sub  13:30  1373 Altglienicke - Cottbus6.003.801.50
 Sub  13:30  1374 Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo2.903.602.20
 Sub  13:30  1375 Luckenwalde - Meuselwitz4.503.801.65
 Sub  13:30  1376 Viktoria Berlin - Bautzen1.703.804.50
 Sub  13:30  1383 Weiche Flensburg - Hannover II1.753.404.70
 Sub  13:30  1941 Frydek-Mistek - FK Pardubice2.603.002.70
 Sub  13:30  1942 Pribram - Trinec1.803.404.20
 Sub  14:00  1943 Hradec Kralove - Znojmo1.753.504.20
 Sub  14:00  3504 Al Kharitiyath - Al Ahli Doha2.303.502.60
 Sub  14:00  3505 Umm Salal - Qatar SC1.454.205.50
 Sub  14:00  3821 Podbrezova - Slovan B.6.504.501.40
 Sub  14:00  3822 Senica - Presov2.303.502.80
 Sub  14:00  3823 Trencin - Ruzomberok1.653.804.20
 Sub  14:00  3824 Z. Moravce - Michalovce1.753.704.00
 Sub  14:00  1363 Buchbach - Illertissen2.253.303.00
 Sub  14:00  1364 Burghausen - Seligenporten1.753.804.20
 Sub  14:00  1365 Memmingen - Ingolstadt II3.103.602.10
 Sub  14:00  1366 Nurnberg II - Schalding-Heining1.604.204.50
 Sub  14:00  1367 Pipinsried - Eichstatt2.303.402.90
 Sub  14:00  1368 Bayreuth - Garching2.153.802.90
 Sub  14:00  1352 Elversberg - Mannheim1.803.404.50
 Sub  14:00  1353 Hoffenheim II - Schott Mainz1.504.305.50
 Sub  14:00  1354 Kassel - Saarbrucken6.504.201.45
 Sub  14:00  1355 Mainz II - Worms1.603.805.20
 Sub  14:00  1356 Rochling - Stadtallendorf2.753.202.40
 Sub  14:00  1357 Stutt. Kickers - Walldorf2.153.303.20
 Sub  14:00  4161 PAS Giannina - Xanthi2.302.903.30
 Sub  14:00  1342 Aachen - Koln II1.654.004.50
 Sub  14:00  10015 Ufa - Surgut region1.40 2.70
 Sub  14:00  9506 Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Sporting3.159.501.55
 Sub  14:15  1753 Beroe - Slavia Sofia1.753.504.20
 Sub  14:30  1384 BSV Rehden - Oldenburg2.403.302.80
 Sub  14:30  1491 Andria - Trapani3.203.002.25
 Sub  14:30  3861 Chippa Utd. - Mamelodi S.3.602.902.10
 Sub  14:30  3862 Maritzburg Utd - Bidvest Wits2.552.802.90
 Sub  14:30  4663 Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas5.004.001.60
 Sub  14:30  4692 Tosno - Arsenal Tula2.353.003.30
 Sub  15:00  5724 Rad - Mladost Lucani2.153.103.40
 Sub  15:00  5725 Radnik Surdulica - Napredak2.503.002.80
 Sub  15:00  8782 Bars Kazan - Barys Astana1.654.504.10
 Sub  15:00  8783 Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow2.403.802.60
 Sub  15:00  2318 Esteghlal TEH - Gostaresh1.453.508.00
 Sub  15:00  2341 Bnei Sakhnin - H. Ashkelon2.303.003.10
 Sub  15:00  3825 Trnava - Zilina2.253.802.70
 Sub  15:00  3638 F. Voronezh - Tambov5.003.201.75
 Sub  15:00  3639 Kuban - Sibir2.153.003.50
 Sub  15:00  13330 Bologna - Sampdoria - Penal DA/NE3.60 1.25
 Sub  15:15  8882 Skelleftea - HV 711.754.303.80
 Sub  15:15  8883 Farjestad BK - Malmo1.904.203.30
 Sub  15:15  8884 Frolunda - Linkopings1.954.103.10
 Sub  15:15  8885 Mora - Vaxjo4.204.501.65
 Sub  15:30  9541 Holstebro - Azoty-Pulawy1.2011.505.00
 Sub  15:30  5003 Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice1.903.404.00
 Sub  15:30  3683 Al Fateh - Al Faisaly2.303.202.80
 Sub  15:30  3044 Druids - Barry2.703.202.45
 Sub  15:30  3045 TNS - Carmarthen1.108.0015.00
 Sub  15:30  2092 Mumbai City - SC Goa2.203.003.00
 Sub  15:30  2221 Balmazujvaros - Puskas Academy2.453.302.80
 Sub  15:30  2222 Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest2.203.203.10
 Sub  15:30  2223 Honved - Mezokovesd-Zsory1.454.506.00
 Sub  15:30  2224 Vasas - Debrecen2.653.302.50
 Sub  15:30  2225 Videoton - Paks1.404.507.00
 Sub  15:30  13322 Augsburg - Wolfsburg - Penal DA/NE3.60 1.25
 Sub  15:30  13323 Dortmund - Schalke - Penal DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Sub  15:30  13324 Eintracht F. - Leverkusen - Penal DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Sub  15:30  13325 Freiburg - Mainz - Penal DA/NE3.60 1.25
 Sub  15:30  13326 RB Leipzig - Werder - Penal DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Sub  16:00  13302 Crystal Palace - Stoke - Penal DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Sub  16:00  13303 Manch. Utd - Brighton - Penal DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Sub  16:00  13304 Newcastle - Watford - Penal DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Sub  16:00  13305 Swansea - Bournemouth - Penal DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Sub  16:00  13306 Tottenham - West Bromwich - Penal DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Sub  16:00  13352 Crystal Palace - Stoke - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.70 1.15
 Sub  16:00  13353 Manch. Utd - Brighton - Crv. Karton DA/NE5.50 1.10
 Sub  16:00  13354 Newcastle - Watford - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.70 1.15
 Sub  16:00  13355 Swansea - Bournemouth - Crv. Karton DA/NE5.50 1.10
 Sub  16:00  13356 Tottenham - West Bromwich - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.70 1.15
 Sub  16:00  1792 Palestino - Dep. Iquique1.903.503.60
 Sub  16:00  1781 Annan - Clyde2.003.503.30
 Sub  16:00  1782 Edinburgh City - Cowdenbeath2.203.303.20
 Sub  16:00  1783 Elgin - Berwick1.753.704.00
 Sub  16:00  1784 Stenhousemuir - Montrose1.753.704.20
 Sub  16:00  1785 Stirling Albion - Peterhead3.503.601.85
 Sub  16:00  2982 Hamilton - Hibernian4.503.601.75
 Sub  16:00  2983 Hearts - Ross County1.903.504.00
 Sub  16:00  2921 Farsley - Sutton Coldfield1.206.0010.00
 Sub  16:00  2922 Matlock - Halesowen1.654.004.20
 Sub  16:00  2923 Nantwich - Shaw Lane Aquaforce2.803.602.15
 Sub  16:00  2924 Rushall - Mickleover2.453.702.45
 Sub  16:00  2925 Whitby - Witton2.253.602.70
 Sub  16:00  2951 Dulwich Hamlet - Lowestoft1.504.205.00
 Sub  16:00  2952 Leatherhead - Enfield Town2.253.602.65
 Sub  16:00  2953 Leiston - Tooting & Mitcham United1.554.005.00
 Sub  16:00  2954 Thurrock - Burgess Hill2.253.602.65
 Sub  16:00  2955 Worthing - Harrow2.653.602.25
 Sub  16:00  2844 GKS Katowice - Legnica2.753.102.50
 Sub  16:00  2712 Cliftonville - Ballymena1.454.505.50
 Sub  16:00  2713 Coleraine - Crusaders2.903.502.20
 Sub  16:00  2714 Dungannon - C. Rangers1.604.005.00
 Sub  16:00  2715 Glentoran - Ards1.604.004.50
 Sub  16:00  2651 Brechin - Dundee UTD7.504.501.40
 Sub  16:00  2652 Dunfermline - Dumbarton1.404.507.00
 Sub  16:00  2653 Falkirk - Morton2.253.303.10
 Sub  16:00  2654 Inverness - St. Mirren2.453.302.60
 Sub  16:00  2655 Queen of South - Livingston2.003.403.50
 Sub  16:00  1541 Celta II - Dep. La Coruna II1.853.403.70
 Sub  16:00  1241 Alloa - Ayr Utd3.603.601.90
 Sub  16:00  1242 Arbroath - Forfar1.504.205.50
 Sub  16:00  1243 East Fife - Airdrie2.003.603.30
 Sub  16:00  1244 Raith - Queens Park1.305.008.00
 Sub  16:00  1245 Stranraer - Albion Rovers1.953.603.50
 Sub  16:00  1385 Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II2.903.502.25
 Sub  16:00  1072 Alfreton - Altrincham2.303.802.50
 Sub  16:00  1073 Blyth - Stalybridge1.355.006.50
 Sub  16:00  1074 Boston Utd - Kidderminster3.203.602.00
 Sub  16:00  1075 Brackley - Salford2.803.602.15
 Sub  16:00  1076 Bradford PA - Stourbridge1.753.804.00
 Sub  16:00  1077 Brentwood - Dartford6.004.501.40
 Sub  16:00  1078 Chesham - Gloucester2.603.602.30
 Sub  16:00  1079 Cleethorpes - Spennymoor5.004.501.50
 Sub  16:00  1080 Eastbourne - Royston1.853.503.60
 Sub  16:00  1081 East Thurrock - Shortwood1.255.508.00
 Sub  16:00  1082 Gainsborough - Stafford1.604.204.20
 Sub  16:00  1083 Glossop - Workington3.203.801.90
 Sub  16:00  1084 Grantham - Chorley3.203.502.00
 Sub  16:00  1085 Hampton & Richmond - Harlow1.355.006.50
 Sub  16:00  1086 Haringey Borough - Thame1.703.804.00
 Sub  16:00  1087 Havant & W - Dorking1.354.806.50
 Sub  16:00  1088 Hemel - Bognor Regis Town1.654.004.20
 Sub  16:00  1089 Hendon - Slough2.453.602.45
 Sub  16:00  1090 Hungerford - Billericay3.203.801.90
 Sub  16:00  1091 Lancaster - Mildenhall1.504.005.20
 Sub  16:00  1092 Leamington - Curzon2.153.802.70
 Sub  16:00  1093 Lewes - Truro4.304.001.65
 Sub  16:00  1094 Marine - United of Manchester3.404.001.80
 Sub  16:00  1095 Metropolitan - Wingate & Finchley1.704.003.80
 Sub  16:00  1096 Nuneaton - North Ferriby1.404.506.00
 Sub  16:00  1097 Oxford City - Hereford2.653.502.30
 Sub  16:00  1098 St. Albans - Poole Town1.854.003.30
 Sub  16:00  1099 Stockport - Southport1.554.205.00
 Sub  16:00  1100 Tamworth - Warrington1.903.803.20
 Sub  16:00  1101 Taunton - Concord2.603.802.25
 Sub  16:00  1102 Telford - Droylsden1.355.006.50
 Sub  16:00  1103 Wealdstone - Chelmsford2.603.602.30
 Sub  16:00  1104 Welling - Weston SM2.003.803.00
 Sub  16:00  1105 Whitehawk - Chippenham3.503.801.80
 Sub  16:00  1106 York - Coalville1.305.008.00
 Sub  16:00  3921 Sturm Graz - LASK Linz1.953.404.00
 Sub  16:00  3931 Frome - Hitchin2.003.803.00
 Sub  16:00  3932 Kings Langley - Kings Lynn3.803.701.75
 Sub  16:00  3933 Redditch - Bishops Stortford1.604.004.50
 Sub  16:00  3934 St. Neots - Basingstoke2.103.702.80
 Sub  16:00  3935 Stratford - St. Ives Town1.903.703.30
 Sub  16:00  3936 Weymouth - Biggleswade Town1.604.004.50
 Sub  16:00  4102 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar8.005.001.30
 Sub  16:00  4792 Braga II - Gil Vicente2.203.203.20
 Sub  16:00  8764 Kongsvinger - Lillehammer6.506.701.25
 Sub  16:00  8765 Stavanger - Stjernen1.455.004.80
 Sub  16:00  8740 Ilves - Vaasan Sport2.104.102.80
 Sub  16:10  3506 Al Rayyan - Al Gharafa1.305.006.50
 Sub  16:15  1944 Ceske Budejovice - Vlasim1.553.705.70
 Sub  16:15  4162 Smyrnis - Lamia2.153.003.50
 Sub  16:15  13363 Real Madrid - Malaga - Crv. Karton DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Sub  16:15  13313 Real Madrid - Malaga - Penal DA/NE2.70 1.40
 Sub  16:30  1754 Levski - Vereya1.354.807.00
 Sub  16:30  1492 Cosenza - Sicula Leonzio1.953.204.00
 Sub  16:30  1493 Fondi - Lecce3.503.202.00
 Sub  16:30  1494 Monopoli - Juve Stabia2.203.003.20
 Sub  16:30  1495 Reggina - Bisceglie2.153.103.30
 Sub  16:45  1542 Rapido de Bouzas - Ponferradina2.403.302.55
 Sub  17:00  1551 Arenas Club - Leioa1.953.203.50
 Sub  17:00  1552 Ath Bilbao II - Caudal Dep.1.553.805.50
 Sub  17:00  1561 Saguntino - Ontinyent1.753.304.50
 Sub  17:00  1921 APOEL - Olympiakos N.1.088.0018.00
 Sub  17:00  1922 Aris Limassol - Ermis3.103.102.20
 Sub  17:00  3863 Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars2.003.003.70
 Sub  17:00  4693 Akhmat Grozni - Ufa1.903.104.50
 Sub  17:00  4793 Nacional Madeira - U. Madeira1.803.304.50
 Sub  17:00  4763 Viitorul - Poli Timisoara1.603.705.50
 Sub  17:00  5726 Radnicki Niš - Zemun1.453.807.50
 Sub  17:00  9542 Arendal - Goppingen4.1010.001.30
 Sub  17:00  9901 Meble Elblag Wojcik - Wybrzeze Gdansk3.209.501.45
 Sub  17:00  9204 Dukla Trencin - Nitra1.904.203.00
 Sub  17:15  2342 IK Shmona - Bnei Yehuda2.353.202.90
 Sub  17:30  8784 Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk2.403.802.55
 Sub  17:30  9507 Met. Skopje - Motor Zaporozhye3.909.501.35
 Sub  17:30  9508 Kiel - Meshkov Brest1.409.503.85
 Sub  17:30  9509 Nantes - Wisla Plock1.2012.505.70
 Sub  17:30  4664 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor1.404.506.00
 Sub  17:45  2845 Stal Mielec - Tychy2.003.303.50
 Sub  18:00  2846 Drutex-Bytovia - Podbeskidzie2.153.203.20
 Sub  18:00  1923 Anorthosis - AEL Limassol1.753.404.30
 Sub  18:00  5004 Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy S.2.053.203.80
 Sub  18:00  9543 Balatonfuredi - Granollers1.3511.003.40
 Sub  18:00  9544 Nexe - Ribe-Esbjerg1.5010.002.90
 Sub  18:00  10354 Montes Claros - Sada Cruzeiro4.50 1.15
 Sub  18:00  8886 Lulea - Karlskrona1.604.504.50
 Sub  18:00  8887 Djurgardens - Rogle1.455.005.50
 Sub  18:00  8888 Orebro - Brynas2.204.002.75
 Sub  18:00  8931 Oskarshamn - Vasterviks IK1.554.654.50
 Sub  18:00  13331 Chievo - Spal - Penal DA/NE3.60 1.25
 Sub  18:00  13332 Sassuolo - Verona - Penal DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Sub  18:30  13327 Borussia M. - Bayern M. - Penal DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Sub  18:30  13314 Betis - Girona - Penal DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Sub  18:30  13307 Liverpool - Chelsea - Penal DA/NE3.60 1.25
 Sub  18:30  13364 Betis - Girona - Crv. Karton DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Sub  18:30  13357 Liverpool - Chelsea - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Sub  18:30  5804 Ostrava - Karvina2.003.303.60
 Sub  18:30  3922 Admira - Mattersburg2.003.503.70
 Sub  18:30  3923 Altach - St. Polten1.803.604.50
 Sub  18:30  4163 Atromitos - Panathinaikos2.402.903.00
 Sub  18:30  2822 Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo1.503.805.50
 Sub  18:30  2716 Ballinamallard - Warrenpoint2.803.602.15
 Sub  18:30  1562 Elche - Valencia II1.703.604.50
 Sub  18:30  1543 Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid II1.703.504.50
 Sub  18:30  1496 Casertana - Rende2.453.003.00
 Sub  18:30  1497 Matera - Francavilla2.103.103.30
 Sub  19:00  1571 Murcia - Badajoz1.553.605.50
 Sub  19:00  4531 Luzern - Basel5.004.001.60
 Sub  19:00  4532 Thun - St. Gallen1.953.603.70
 Sub  19:00  4542 Chiasso - Winterthur1.753.704.00
 Sub  19:00  4543 Xamax - Wil1.255.5010.00
 Sub  19:00  10049 Tourcoing - Ajaccio1.85 1.85
 Sub  19:00  9928 Rhein Vikings - Wilhelmshavener1.708.502.50
 Sub  19:00  9929 Lubeck-Schwartau - Konstanz1.1512.506.00
 Sub  19:00  9930 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Emsdetten1.2510.504.20
 Sub  19:00  9545 Koper - Gwardia Opole1.3511.003.50
 Sub  19:00  9546 Dubrava - St. Raphael4.2013.001.25
 Sub  19:00  9548 Alpla Hard - Wacker Thun1.459.503.00
 Sub  19:00  9408 West Wien - Linz1.2511.004.50
 Sub  19:00  9409 Ferlach - Bregenz3.8010.001.35
 Sub  19:15  9549 Presov - FH Hafnarfjordur1.2013.005.00
 Sub  19:15  3864 Ajax Cape Town - Amazulu2.252.803.30
 Sub  19:15  3865 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City2.802.902.55
 Sub  19:30  9510 Ademar - Skjern1.908.502.20
 Sub  19:30  9511 Gorenje Velenje - Kadetten1.2511.004.80
 Sub  19:30  9931 Hagen - Saarlouis1.858.502.25
 Sub  19:30  9932 Dessauer - Nordhorn-Lingen1.709.502.40
 Sub  19:30  9933 Coburg 2000 - Aue1.1013.007.00
 Sub  19:30  10050 Poitiers - Tours2.20 1.60
 Sub  19:30  2343 M. Netanya - Maccabi Haifa2.453.202.70
 Sub  19:30  2226 Haladas - Ferencvarosi4.503.601.70
 Sub  19:45  8899 Bern - Lausanne1.356.506.00
 Sub  19:45  8900 Langnau Tigers - Biel2.404.102.45
 Sub  19:45  8901 Zug - Davos2.004.202.70
 Sub  19:45  8902 EHC Kloten - Zurich4.505.001.50
 Sub  19:45  8903 Servette - Fribourg2.254.302.40
 Sub  19:45  8904 Ambri-Piotta - Lugano3.004.301.90
 Sub  19:45  4764 Din. Bucharest - Poli Iasi1.703.505.00
 Sub  20:00  5261 Fluminense - Sport Recife2.153.303.30
 Sub  20:00  10051 Rennes - Chaumont4.00 1.20
 Sub  20:00  9550 La Rioja - SKA Minsk1.3012.004.00
 Sub  20:00  9551 Chambery Savoie - Tatabanya1.1213.006.80
 Sub  20:00  1701 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Wilstermann1.803.504.00
 Sub  20:00  1572 Cartagena - Betis II1.354.007.00
 Sub  20:00  1563 Lleida - Hercules2.253.003.10
 Sub  20:30  1498 Catania - Akragas1.255.508.00
 Sub  20:30  1499 Siracusa - Catanzaro2.153.103.30
 Sub  20:30  1483 Albinoleffe - Padova2.453.102.80
 Sub  20:30  9477 Teucro - Atl. Valladolid2.208.002.00
 Sub  20:30  9478 Zamora - CD Bidasoa Irun2.758.001.65
 Sub  20:30  9970 Erlangen - MT Melsungen4.809.501.30
 Sub  20:30  9971 Huttenberg - Minden2.108.002.15
 Sub  20:30  5005 Korona Kielce - Legia3.103.302.25
 Sub  20:30  5823 America MG - CRB1.354.509.00
 Sub  20:30  5824 Ceara - ABC1.354.3010.00
 Sub  20:30  5825 Internacional - Guarani de campinas1.206.0015.00
 Sub  20:30  5826 Luverdense - Nautico1.853.404.00
 Sub  20:30  5827 Oeste - Goias1.703.505.00
 Sub  20:30  5828 Parana - Boa1.753.404.80
 Sub  20:30  5829 Vila Nova - Londrina1.953.403.80
 Sub  20:45  13365 Levante - Atl. Madrid - Crv. Karton DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Sub  20:45  13315 Levante - Atl. Madrid - Penal DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Sub  20:45  13333 Cagliari - Inter - Penal DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Sub  21:00  1793 U. De Chile - A. Italiano1.803.504.20
 Sub  21:00  1954 Belgrano - Gimnasia La Plata2.303.103.40
 Sub  21:00  1955 Patronato - Union Santa Fe3.203.002.35
 Sub  21:00  2823 FBC Melgar - Juan Aurich1.354.508.00
 Sub  21:05  1643 Quilmes - Almagro2.153.003.50
 Sub  21:30  2824 Cajamarca - Cantolao1.255.0010.00
 Sub  21:30  2021 Fuerza A. - Clan Juvenil1.803.304.20
 Sub  22:00  2022 Indep. del Valle - Guayaquil City1.354.208.00
 Sub  22:00  2802 Independiente FBC - Olimpia Asuncion5.003.601.60
 Sub  22:15  1702 Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi1.454.006.00
 Sub  23:00  1644 Atl.Rafaela - CDJU Gualeguaychu2.003.003.80
 Sub  23:00  10356 Caramuru Volei - Canoas3.00 1.35
 Sub  23:15  1956 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Jrs.1.853.404.50
 Sub  23:30  1794 O Higgins - U. Catolica2.903.302.25
 Sub  23:45  2825 Sport Rosario - Union Comercio1.803.504.00
 Ned  00:10  2803 Guarani Asuncion - Sol de America1.753.504.20
 Ned  00:30  10357 Corinthians/Guarulhos - Sesi4.50 1.15
 Ned  01:30  1957 Racing Club - Independiente1.903.204.30
 Ned  01:30  1841 La Equidad - Millonarios3.102.902.30
 Ned  01:30  1645 All Boys - Guillermo Brown2.553.002.80
 Ned  02:00  1795 Curico Unido - Huachipato2.103.203.50
 Ned  02:00  2591 UANL Tigres - Club Leon1.603.505.50
 Ned  04:00  2592 Monarcas - Toluca2.203.203.20
 Ned  05:00  2391 Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy2.503.202.80
 Ned  07:00  3871 Sangju Sangmu - Busan2.403.302.70
 Ned  08:00  2392 Nagoya - JEF United2.303.502.80
 Ned  09:00  1664 Adelaide Utd - WS Wanderers2.653.302.55
 Ned  09:30  4694 Ural Ekaterinburg - Krasnodar3.70