KVOTE

REZULTATI









Ponuda po terminima
DanVremeŠif.Domaćin - Gost1X2ST.
 Sub  23:00  2611 Zacatecas - Murcielagos1.603.705.00
 Sub  23:00  5374 Atlanta - Columbus2.203.802.70
 Sub  23:00  6055 Universo/Vitoria - Paulistano2.0814.001.70
 Sub  23:00  8127 Polansky P. - Menendez-M.A1.45 2.50
 Sub  23:00  10358 Caramuru Volei - Maringa1.70 2.00
 Sub  23:05  4686 Acassuso - Platense3.302.902.35
 Sub  23:05  1646 Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine2.203.003.30
 Sub  23:15  1955 Temperley - Independiente3.303.102.20
 Sub  23:30  2803 Cerro Porteno - Sol de America1.603.605.00
 Sub  23:45  2824 Sport Rosario - Cajamarca1.903.303.90
 Ned  00:00  2592 Cruz Azul - Puebla1.803.404.30
 Ned  00:00  1842 Ind. Medellin - Dep. Cali1.853.304.20
 Ned  00:00  1843 Chico - Aguilas D.3.002.902.40
 Ned  00:00  4234 Puerto Cabello - Est. Merida2.503.002.90
 Ned  00:00  10359 Canoas - SESC-RJ6.00 1.12
 Ned  00:30  4292 Veranopolis - Gremio3.603.202.05
 Ned  00:30  1794 U. De Concepcion - Curico Unido2.353.103.00
 Ned  01:00  2612 Juarez - Venados1.803.304.50
 Ned  01:00  9104 Belleville Senators - Hershey Bears3.553.901.80
 Ned  01:00  9105 Rockford IceHogs - Cleveland Monsters2.004.202.70
 Ned  01:00  9106 Laval Rocket - Toronto Marlies3.554.201.75
 Ned  01:05  9107 Springfield Thunderbirds - Providence Bruins3.304.301.70
 Ned  01:05  9108 Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Hartford Wolf Pack1.654.603.80
 Ned  01:05  9109 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Utica Comets1.954.202.95
 Ned  01:05  9110 Binghamton - Rochester Americans2.804.202.00
 Ned  01:30  6005 Quilmes - Penarol1.5416.002.56
 Ned  01:30  1956 Rosario Central - Olimpo1.453.608.00
 Ned  01:30  7817 Anderson K. - Nishikori K.2.20 1.60
 Ned  02:00  20500 Louis Williams - Pobednik4.50  
 Ned  02:00  20501 Jamal Murray - Pobednik4.75  
 Ned  02:00  20502 Spencer Dinwiddie - Pobednik6.00  
 Ned  02:00  20503 Al Horford - Pobednik6.00  
 Ned  02:00  20504 Buddy Hield - Pobednik7.00  
 Ned  02:00  20505 Joel Embiid - Pobednik8.00  
 Ned  02:00  20506 Lauri Markkanen - Pobednik8.50  
 Ned  02:00  20507 Andre Drummond - Pobednik11.00  
 Ned  02:00  20521 Klay Thompson - Pobednik3.00  
 Ned  02:00  20522 Eric Gordon - Pobednik5.00  
 Ned  02:00  20523 Devin Booker - Pobednik6.50  
 Ned  02:00  20524 Paul George - Pobednik7.50  
 Ned  02:00  20525 Bradley Beal - Pobednik8.50  
 Ned  02:00  20526 Wayne Ellington - Pobednik8.50  
 Ned  02:00  20527 Kyle Lowry - Pobednik9.50  
 Ned  02:00  20528 Tobias Harris - Pobednik12.00  
 Ned  02:00  20541 Dennis Smith Jr. - Pobednik2.90  
 Ned  02:00  20542 Donovan Mitchell - Pobednik3.00  
 Ned  02:00  20543 Larry Nance Jr. - Pobednik4.00  
 Ned  02:00  20544 Victor Oladipo - Pobednik4.75  
 Ned  02:00  1802 San Marcos - Copiapo2.203.103.20
 Ned  02:00  1844 Petrolera - Santa Fe2.203.003.50
 Ned  02:00  2613 Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tampico Madero1.853.204.30
 Ned  02:00  2825 Sport Boys - Union Comercio1.453.806.50
 Ned  02:00  2593 UANL Tigres - Atlas1.503.607.00
 Ned  02:00  9111 Chicago Wolves - San Antonio Rampage1.804.303.30
 Ned  02:00  9112 Manitoba Moose - Grand Rapids Griffins2.304.202.20
 Ned  02:06  2594 Club Leon - Queretaro2.003.303.60
 Ned  02:15  20372 Marcel Hirscher - Pobednik1.35  
 Ned  02:15  20373 Henrik Kristoffersen - Pobednik11.00  
 Ned  02:15  20374 Alexis Pinturault - Pobednik11.00  
 Ned  02:15  20375 Ted Ligety - Pobednik11.00  
 Ned  02:15  20376 Manuel Feller - Pobednik11.00  
 Ned  02:15  20377 Matts Olsson - Pobednik21.00  
 Ned  02:15  20378 Zan Kranjec - Pobednik31.00  
 Ned  02:15  20379 Mathieu Faivre - Pobednik34.00  
 Ned  02:15  20380 Justin Murisier - Pobednik46.00  
 Ned  02:15  20381 Luca De Aliprandini - Pobednik46.00  
 Ned  02:15  20382 Leif Kristian Haugen - Pobednik66.00  
 Ned  02:15  20383 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - Pobednik66.00  
 Ned  02:15  20384 Philipp Schorghofer - Pobednik66.00  
 Ned  02:15  20385 Manfred Moelgg - Pobednik101.00  
 Ned  02:15  20386 Florian Eisath - Pobednik101.00  
 Ned  03:00  1881 Herediano - U.C.R.1.305.008.00
 Ned  03:00  9113 Stockton Heat - San Jose Barracuda1.754.303.30
 Ned  03:05  9114 Tucson Roadrunners - Bakersfield Condors1.754.503.30
 Ned  03:30  2595 Tijuana - UNAM Pumas2.103.203.50
 Ned  04:00  2596 Necaxa - Monterrey2.903.302.40
 Ned  04:00  2614 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cimarrones de Sonora1.853.304.00
 Ned  04:00  9115 San Diego Gulls - Ontario Reign1.754.503.60
 Ned  04:06  2597 Guadalajara - Pachuca2.153.303.20
 Ned  05:00  6019 Melbourne United - Illawarra Hawks1.2919.003.70
 Ned  05:30  3176 Adelaide Comets - West Torrens1.604.204.00
 Ned  06:05  7442 Niigata - Diamond Dolphins2.1014.001.70
 Ned  06:05  7443 NeoPhoenix - Yokohama1.2918.003.50
 Ned  06:05  7444 SeaHorses Mikawa - Toyama1.1819.004.50
 Ned  06:05  7445 Shiga - Osaka2.1014.001.70
 Ned  07:00  6304 Seoul Knights - Seoul Thunders1.7514.002.02
 Ned  07:00  6305 Anyang - Goyang1.3917.003.00
 Ned  07:00  6020 Sydney - New Zealand Breakers1.7514.002.06
 Ned  07:05  7446 Tochigi Brex - Shimane1.1219.005.20
 Ned  07:05  7447 Chiba - Alvark2.1014.001.70
 Ned  08:00  3207 Olympic FC - Queensland Lions2.553.802.25
 Ned  09:00  6306 Dongbu Promy - Incheon1.6015.002.32
 Ned  09:00  6021 Perth - Cairns1.2919.003.85
 Ned  09:30  6260 NLEX Road Warriors - Blackwater Elite1.7514.002.02
 Ned  09:30  5894 NEROCA - Mohun Bagan2.553.002.80
 Ned  11:00  4066 Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor1.853.504.00
 Ned  11:30  4665 Bursaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor2.053.203.60
 Ned  11:30  4666 Kardemir Karabuk - Akhisar Genclik Spor3.603.302.05
 Ned  11:30  1754 Lok. Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad1.903.204.00
 Ned  11:30  1571 Granada II - Extremadura2.453.002.80
 Ned  11:45  6261 Meralco Bolts - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel3.0017.001.39
 Ned  12:00  6179 Treviso - Trieste1.4916.002.60
 Ned  12:00  5706 Ubon UMT - Prachuap2.103.702.80
 Ned  12:00  5707 Ratchaburi - Air Force Central1.404.806.50
 Ned  12:00  1572 Marbella - Jumilla1.404.008.00
 Ned  12:00  1573 El Ejido - Linense2.153.103.30
 Ned  12:00  1574 Melilla - Lorca Deportiva1.354.207.50
 Ned  12:00  1575 San Fernando - Las Palmas II1.653.205.00
 Ned  12:00  1576 UCAM Murcia - Betis II1.603.605.00
 Ned  12:00  1563 Olot - Baleares2.103.003.30
 Ned  12:00  1564 Mallorca - Alcoyano1.454.006.00
 Ned  12:00  1565 Formentera - Cornella3.102.902.30
 Ned  12:00  1566 Zaragoza II - Hercules5.203.301.70
 Ned  12:00  1567 Sabadell - Pena Deportina1.703.305.00
 Ned  12:00  1542 Atl. Madrid II - Toledo1.853.304.10
 Ned  12:00  1543 Dep. La Coruna II - Ponferradina1.703.504.50
 Ned  12:00  1544 Union Adarve - Fuenlabrada3.303.202.15
 Ned  12:00  1545 Celta II - Cerceda1.454.505.50
 Ned  12:00  1553 Sp. Gijon II - Ath Bilbao II1.903.203.60
 Ned  12:00  3313 Kapaz - Keshla3.103.002.30
 Ned  12:00  13316 Real Sociedad - Levante - Penal DA/NE3.60 1.25
 Ned  12:00  13366 Real Sociedad - Levante - Crv. Karton DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Ned  12:15  4794 SC Real - Benfica II2.253.303.10
 Ned  12:30  9437 Gummersbach - Ludwigshafen1.2510.005.20
 Ned  12:30  13333 Torino - Juventus - Penal DA/NE3.60 1.25
 Ned  12:30  13383 Torino - Juventus - Crv. Karton DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Ned  13:00  5708 Sukhothai - Chiangrai Utd2.803.802.10
 Ned  13:00  5709 Buriram - Bangkok Glass1.305.007.50
 Ned  13:00  5727 Radnicki Niš - Backa1.156.0015.00
 Ned  13:00  4104 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya4.503.201.80
 Ned  13:00  4105 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Illichivets M.2.803.002.45
 Ned  13:30  4067 Gaziantep - Istanbulspor AS1.903.204.20
 Ned  13:30  1373 Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke1.753.504.20
 Ned  13:30  1374 Furstenwalde - Chemie Leipzig1.703.504.50
 Ned  13:30  1375 Halberstadt - Neustrelitz1.454.306.00
 Ned  14:00  1376 Hertha II - Viktoria Berlin1.903.503.70
 Ned  14:00  1389 TSV Havelse - Egestorf-Langreder2.553.302.55
 Ned  14:00  1755 Ludogorets - Slavia Sofia1.157.0012.00
 Ned  14:00  1359 Freiburg II - Stuttgart II2.003.603.20
 Ned  14:00  1924 Anorthosis - Ermis1.354.507.00
 Ned  14:00  4667 Trabzonspor - Basaksehir2.603.302.70
 Ned  14:00  3822 Michalovce - Slovan B.5.503.701.55
 Ned  14:00  3823 Nitra - Trencin3.303.402.15
 Ned  14:00  3824 Presov - Podbrezova2.453.102.80
 Ned  14:00  3825 Senica - Dun. Streda4.003.501.80
 Ned  14:00  3826 Zilina - Ruzomberok1.504.006.00
 Ned  14:00  4164 Platanias - PAS Giannina2.502.903.00
 Ned  14:00  5728 Mladost Lucani - Partizan9.005.501.25
 Ned  14:00  4713 Mirassol - Ituano2.153.003.70
 Ned  14:30  3314 Sabail - Qarabag5.203.401.60
 Ned  14:30  1471 Arzachena - Pisa3.103.002.40
 Ned  14:30  1472 Gavorrano - Piacenza3.003.002.30
 Ned  14:30  1473 Giana Erminio - Siena2.503.002.75
 Ned  14:30  1474 Pistoiese - Olbia2.153.003.30
 Ned  14:30  1475 Pro Piacenza - Viterbese3.003.002.40
 Ned  14:30  1488 Gubbio - Pordenone2.403.002.80
 Ned  14:30  1491 Akragas - Catanzaro3.203.002.35
 Ned  14:30  1492 Matera - Siracusa2.203.103.10
 Ned  14:30  1493 Trapani - Paganese1.404.007.00
 Ned  14:45  10068 Rzeszow - Jastrzebski1.50 2.45
 Ned  15:00  9500 Malmo - Alingsas1.508.503.30
 Ned  15:00  9419 Tonder - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg5.5011.001.20
 Ned  15:00  13334 Benevento - Crotone - Penal DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Ned  15:00  13335 Bologna - Sassuolo - Penal DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Ned  15:00  13336 Napoli - Spal - Penal DA/NE2.75 1.40
 Ned  15:00  13384 Benevento - Crotone - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Ned  15:00  13385 Bologna - Sassuolo - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Ned  15:00  13386 Napoli - Spal - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.50 1.15
 Ned  15:00  1347 Wattenscheid - Uerdingen3.703.301.95
 Ned  15:00  4898 Jonkopings - Frej1.603.804.50
 Ned  15:00  4899 Vasalunds IF - Hammarby10.007.001.15
 Ned  15:00  4905 Tvaakers - Orebro7.005.001.35
 Ned  15:00  9438 Minden - Huttenberg1.1513.006.50
 Ned  15:00  6056 Minas - Franca3.2518.001.34
 Ned  15:15  2985 Hamilton - Rangers7.004.501.45
 Ned  15:30  5006 Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice1.703.605.00
 Ned  15:30  4795 Porto II - Oliveirense1.803.504.20
 Ned  15:30  13327 Augsburg - Stuttgart - Penal DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Ned  15:30  13377 Augsburg - Stuttgart - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.50 1.15
 Ned  16:00  4796 Academico Viseu - Nacional Madeira2.303.203.10
 Ned  16:00  4797 Cova De Piedade - Penafiel2.553.102.75
 Ned  16:00  4798 Covilha - Leixoes2.353.003.20
 Ned  16:00  4799 U. Madeira - Santa Clara2.903.102.40
 Ned  16:00  4800 Varzim - Famalicao2.303.103.20
 Ned  16:00  5807 Sigma Olomouc - Plzen3.403.252.10
 Ned  16:00  4106 Dynamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk1.156.5015.00
 Ned  16:00  4533 Sion - Lausanne1.803.604.00
 Ned  16:00  4534 Young Boys - Thun1.355.008.00
 Ned  16:00  4535 Zurich - Luzern1.703.704.50
 Ned  16:00  4543 Aarau - Chiasso2.003.303.50
 Ned  16:00  4544 Vaduz - Wohlen1.305.009.00
 Ned  16:00  4068 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor2.803.302.30
 Ned  16:00  4451 Grindavik - Thor Akureyri1.305.507.00
 Ned  16:00  9446 Kolstad - Notteroy1.1012.006.70
 Ned  16:00  8377 Kvitova P. - Muguruza G.1.75 1.95
 Ned  16:00  2986 Celtic - St. Johnstone1.206.5013.00
 Ned  16:00  1925 Doxa - Paphos2.253.402.80
 Ned  16:00  1795 Dep. Iquique - Union La Calera2.003.403.40
 Ned  16:00  1554 Tudelano - Osasuna II1.504.005.50
 Ned  16:15  4165 AEK - Xanthi1.354.2010.00
 Ned  16:15  4166 Levadiakos - Panetolikos2.702.902.80
 Ned  16:15  13367 Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao - Crv. Karton DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Ned  16:15  13317 Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao - Penal DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Ned  16:30  9497 Karlskrona - Ricoh2.408.001.80
 Ned  16:30  3925 Salzburg - St. Polten1.157.5018.00
 Ned  16:30  1546 Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda2.253.203.00
 Ned  16:30  1494 Juve Stabia - Bisceglie1.803.304.20
 Ned  16:30  1495 Monopoli - Catania2.903.002.50
 Ned  16:30  1496 Rende - Fondi1.853.104.70
 Ned  16:30  1497 Sicula Leonzio - Lecce4.303.251.90
 Ned  16:30  1498 Francavilla - Casertana1.903.203.60
 Ned  16:30  1476 Lucchese - Cuneo2.103.103.30
 Ned  16:30  1756 Levski - Botev Plovdiv1.503.806.50
 Ned  16:50  9511 Aalborg - Kiel3.809.501.35
 Ned  17:00  9512 Vardar - Szeged1.2511.005.20
 Ned  17:00  9498 Aranas - Lugi4.209.501.35
 Ned  17:00  9934 Hildesheim - Konstanz1.509.002.85
 Ned  17:00  1006 Rochdale - Tottenham18.008.001.17
 Ned  17:00  1568 Lleida - Ontinyent1.903.203.80
 Ned  17:00  1569 Badalona - Peralada1.903.203.70
 Ned  17:00  1570 Elche - Saguntino1.603.505.00
 Ned  17:00  1577 Merida AD - Murcia3.103.002.35
 Ned  17:00  1578 Villanovense - Badajoz2.003.103.50
 Ned  17:00  1547 Segoviana - SS Reyes2.403.002.80
 Ned  17:00  1548 Guijuelo - Real Madrid II2.203.203.20
 Ned  17:00  1549 Pontevedra - Ferrol2.003.203.80
 Ned  17:00  1550 Talavera - Coruxo1.653.605.00
 Ned  17:00  1555 Mirandes - CD Vitoria1.354.507.00
 Ned  17:00  1556 Pena - Leioa2.803.102.30
 Ned  17:00  1557 Real Union - Burgos2.103.303.00
 Ned  17:00  1558 Logrones - Lealtad1.305.209.00
 Ned  17:00  1559 Santander - Izarra1.404.007.00
 Ned  17:00  2127 Mariehamn - Inter Turku2.103.503.00
 Ned  17:00  4452 Hafnarfjordur - Selfoss1.157.0015.00
 Ned  17:00  4668 Kasimpasa - Galatasaray4.003.701.75
 Ned  17:00  4765 Poli Timisoara - Poli Iasi3.803.002.10
 Ned  17:00  4900 Brommapojkarna - Gefle1.305.0010.00
 Ned  17:00  4901 Hacken - Varnamo1.157.5013.00
 Ned  17:00  4902 Malmo FF - Dalkurd1.404.507.50
 Ned  17:00  6032 Klosterneuburg Dukes - Vienna Basket1.7015.002.20
 Ned  17:15  4453 Fylkir - Kopavogur1.504.305.50
 Ned  17:30  6558 Treviglio - Cagliari1.4416.002.76
 Ned  17:30  1579 Rec. Huelva - Ecija1.953.103.70
 Ned  18:00  1560 R. Sociedad II - Caudal Dep.1.304.807.00
 Ned  18:00  2345 IK Shmona - H. Ashkelon1.703.504.80
 Ned  18:00  2026 Dep. Cuenca - LDU Quito2.303.203.00
 Ned  18:00  6559 Siena - Biella1.7514.002.02
 Ned  18:00  6560 Reggio Calabria - Legnano1.6015.002.32
 Ned  18:00  6561 Virtus Roma - Napoli Cuore1.2319.003.90
 Ned  18:00  6562 Tortona - NPC Rieti1.3417.003.15
 Ned  18:00  6563 Agrigento - Scafati1.5416.002.52
 Ned  18:00  6340 Iraurgi SB - Forca Lleida2.0814.001.70
 Ned  18:00  6033 Kapfenberg Bulls - Oberwart Gunners1.2319.004.20
 Ned  18:00  6152 Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Eilat1.6015.002.40
 Ned  18:00  6180 Udine - Verona1.4416.002.76
 Ned  18:00  6181 Poderosa Montegranaro - Jesi1.5416.002.52
 Ned  18:00  6182 Mantova - Assigeco Piacenza1.3417.003.15
 Ned  18:00  6183 Roseto - Bergamo1.5416.002.52
 Ned  18:00  6184 Orzi Basket - Ferrara1.9513.001.78
 Ned  18:00  6185 Ravenna - Forli1.3417.003.15
 Ned  18:00  9447 Falk - Sandnes1.1511.006.30
 Ned  18:00  9448 Halden - Baekkelaget1.409.003.50
 Ned  18:00  5007 Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin1.703.605.00
 Ned  18:00  5808 Sparta Prague - Liberec1.603.706.00
 Ned  18:00  9545 Nexe - Cocks1.359.503.80
 Ned  18:00  13337 Atalanta - Fiorentina - Penal DA/NE3.60 1.25
 Ned  18:00  13387 Atalanta - Fiorentina - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Ned  18:00  13378 Borussia M. - Dortmund - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Ned  18:00  13328 Borussia M. - Dortmund - Penal DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Ned  18:05  6153 Maccabi Rishon - Hapoel Holon1.9313.001.85
 Ned  18:10  6154 Nes Ziona - Hapoel M. Jerusalem2.8017.001.44
 Ned  18:15  3752 Inverness - Crusaders1.853.503.70
 Ned  18:30  1477 Alessandria - Monza1.903.204.10
 Ned  18:30  1478 Carrarese - Prato1.653.405.00
 Ned  18:30  1479 Pontedera - Arezzo2.403.002.90
 Ned  18:30  6570 Cheshire Phoenix - Sheffield Sharks1.6515.002.30
 Ned  18:30  4167 Olympiakos - Panionios1.205.5014.00
 Ned  18:30  13368 Espanyol - Villarreal - Crv. Karton DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Ned  18:30  9499 Hammarby - Guif1.908.002.20
 Ned  18:30  13318 Espanyol - Villarreal - Penal DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Ned  19:00  9546 Granollers - Azoty-Pulawy1.3510.003.75
 Ned  19:00  9449 Arendal - Bodo1.1710.005.20
 Ned  19:00  2615 Leones Negros - Atlante2.103.203.30
 Ned  19:00  2598 Toluca - Santos Laguna2.203.203.30
 Ned  19:30  2346 Hapoel Haifa - M. Netanya2.203.103.30
 Ned  19:45  4766 Din. Bucharest - Steaua B.3.503.002.15
 Ned  20:00  1845 Envigado - Once Caldas2.402.903.00
 Ned  20:00  1744 Caldense - Patrocinense1.553.606.00
 Ned  20:00  1745 URT - Tupi1.603.605.00
 Ned  20:00  1704 Royal Pari - Nacional Potosi1.753.304.20
 Ned  20:00  1705 Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero2.103.203.30
 Ned  20:05  6155 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ashdod1.1819.004.70
 Ned  20:30  6341 Barcelona B - Manresa2.7016.001.49
 Ned  20:30  1882 Cartagines - Carmelita1.803.504.20
 Ned  20:30  1883 Zeledon - Limon1.753.504.50
 Ned  20:45  4235 La Guaira - Metropolitanos1.454.006.50
 Ned  20:45  13319 Betis - Real Madrid - Penal DA/NE2.95 1.35
 Ned  20:45  13369 Betis - Real Madrid - Crv. Karton DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Ned  20:45  13338 Milan - Sampdoria - Penal DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Ned  20:45  13388 Milan - Sampdoria - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Ned  21:00  4144 CA River Plate - Atenas1.753.504.00
 Ned  21:00  4145 Defensor Sp. - CA Torque1.304.507.50
 Ned  21:00  4146 Racing M. - Danubio2.603.202.45
 Ned  21:00  4293 SC Sao Paulo - Internacional4.303.401.80
 Ned  21:00  4294 Brasil de Pelotas - EC Sao Jose2.103.103.30
 Ned  21:00  4263 Boavista RJ - Flamengo RJ10.005.001.30
 Ned  21:00  4714 Sao Paulo - Santos2.103.203.50
 Ned  21:00  4687 Deportivo Espanol - Almirante Brown2.302.803.20
 Ned  21:00  9116 Charlotte Checkers - Syracuse Crunch1.954.202.80
 Ned  21:00  1746 America MG - Atletico-MG3.203.202.05
 Ned  21:00  1957 Arsenal S. - Huracan3.203.002.35
 Ned  21:00  1958 San Martin - Talleres Cordoba3.503.102.20
 Ned  21:00  1647 Brown Adrogue - Boca Unidos1.753.204.80
 Ned  21:00  1648 Guillermo Brown - Quilmes1.903.204.20
 Ned  21:30  1856 Quindio - Bogota1.603.405.00
 Ned  22:00  2024 Aucas - Delfin2.303.202.80
 Ned  22:00  2827 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal2.253.103.20
 Ned  22:00  1884 Guadalupe FC - Santos DG2.903.302.30
 Ned  22:00  1846 Bucaramanga - Leones1.803.204.50
 Ned  22:00  1796 O Higgins - Huachipato2.353.202.90
 Ned  22:00  1803 Valdivia - Cobresal2.203.103.20
 Ned  22:00  1804 Cobreloa - Rangers1.853.204.00
 Ned  22:00  1649 San Martin T. - Sportivo Estudiantes2.002.904.20
 Ned  22:00  4236 Atl. Venezuela - Estudiantes Caracas1.753.504.50
 Ned  22:15  1706 The Strongest - Bolivar2.003.603.30
 Ned  23:00  1650 Ferro - Atl.Rafaela3.302.902.25
 Ned  23:00  1885 Saprissa - Liberia FC1.206.0012.00
 Ned  23:00  2804 Sp. Luqueno - Olimpia Asuncion3.403.402.00
 Ned  23:15  1959 River Plate - Godoy Cruz1.404.108.00
 Ned  23:15  1847 America De Cali - Patriotas1.503.707.00
 Ned  23:30  4147 Club Nacional - Fenix1.404.207.00
 Ned  23:30  4295 Novo Hamburgo - Sao Luiz2.303.103.00
 Ned  23:30  4715 Sao Bento - Botafogo SP2.253.103.30
 Ned  23:30  4716 Ponte Preta - Palmeiras4.803.301.80
 Pon  00:00  4237 Zamora - Carabobo2.253.203.00
 Pon  00:00  1848 Huila - Junior3.003.102.25
 Pon  00:00  1805 Nublense - La Serena2.203.103.20
 Pon  00:00  1886 Alajuelense - Grecia1.553.805.50
 Pon  00:30  1797 U. Espanola - Antofagasta1.703.704.50
 Pon  00:30  1707 Blooming - Aurora1.653.704.50
 Pon  01:00  2599 Veracruz - Club America3.203.102.15
 Pon  01:30  1960 Banfield - Boca Juniors7.503.601.50
 Pon  02:00  1849 Millonarios - Atl. Nacional2.552.902.70
 Pon  16:30  1757 Bistritsa - Dunav Ruse4.503.701.65
 Pon  18:00  4669 Genclerbirligi - Goztepe2.203.303.20
 Pon  18:00  5008 Gornik Z. - Termalica N.1.653.705.00
 Pon  18:30  4168 AEL Larissa - Panathinaikos3.202.902.40
 Pon  19:00  4903 Djurgarden - Degerfors1.305.008.00
 Pon  19:00  4904 Elfsborg - GAIS1.504.206.00
 Pon  19:00  9501 Helsingborg - Redbergslids7.0014.001.15
 Pon  19:45  4767 Viitorul - Botosani2.053.203.70
 Pon  20:00  4545 Xamax - Servette1.903.403.80
 Pon  20:00  2347 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda1.703.704.50
 Pon  20:30  1580 Cordoba II - Cartagena3.503.102.10
 Pon  20:30  6186 Fortitudo Bologna - Imola1.1819.004.50
 Pon  20:30  13329 Eintracht F. - RB Leipzig - Penal DA/NE3.60 1.25
 Pon  20:30  13379 Eintracht F. - RB Leipzig - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Pon  20:45  13339 Lazio - Verona - Penal DA/NE2.75 1.40
 Pon  20:45  13389 Lazio - Verona - Crv. Karton DA/NE4.50 1.15
 Pon  20:45  1499 Cosenza - Reggina1.753.204.50
 Pon  20:55  1007 Wigan - Manchester City18.008.001.17
 Pon  21:00  1651 Nueva Chicago - Dep. Santamarina2.053.003.80
 Pon  21:00  4688 San Telmo - Tristan Suarez2.302.903.20
 Pon  21:00  13370 Getafe - Celta Vigo - Crv. Karton DA/NE3.20 1.30
 Pon  21:00  13320 Getafe - Celta Vigo - Penal DA/NE4.00 1.20
 Pon  23:00  1961 Patronato - Chacarita Juniors2.103.103.60
 Pon  23:00  1962 Tigre - Defensa y Justicia2.753.102.60
 Uto  00:00  1798 A. Italiano - Deportes Temuco2.153.253.20
 Uto  00:00  4717 Red Bull Brasil - Corinthians3.803.201.95
 Uto  00:00  4718 Linense - Novorizontino2.503.102.65
 Uto  00:00  4296 SER Caxias - Juventude2.003.603.20
 Uto  01:00  4689 Atletico Atlanta - San Miguel2.002.904.00
 Uto  01:00  2025 Guayaquil City - Tecnico U.1.753.304.50
 Uto  01:05  1652 Aldosivi - Club Atletico Mitre1.653.206.00
 Uto  01:15  1963 Colon - Gimnasia La Plata2.103.103.80
 Uto  02:00  2828 Binacional - Sport Huancayo2.552.902.65
 Uto  20:45  12011 Manchester City - Pobednik Champ.League4.00  
 Uto  20:45  12012 Barcelona - Pobednik Champ.League6.00  
 Uto  20:45  12013 Bayern M. - Pobednik Champ.League6.50  
 Uto  20:45  12014 Real Madrid - Pobednik Champ.League6.50  
 Uto  20:45  12015 PSG - Pobednik Champ.League10.00  
 Uto  20:45  12016 Liverpool - Pobednik Champ.League13.00  
 Uto  20:45  12017 Tottenham - Pobednik Champ.League15.00  
 Uto  20:45  12018 Manchester Utd - Pobednik Champ.League21.00  
 Uto  20:45  12019 Juventus - Pobednik Champ.League26.00  
 Uto  20:45  12020 Chelsea - Pobednik Champ.League34.00  
 Uto  20:45  12021 Roma - Pobednik Champ.League41.00  
 Uto  20:45  12022 Sevilla - Pobednik Champ.League151.00  
 Uto  20:45  12023 Shakhtar - Pobednik Champ.League151.00  
 Uto  20:45  12024 Besiktas - Pobednik Champ.League251.00  
 Uto  20:45  12025 Porto - Pobednik Champ.League2501.00  
 Uto  20:45  12026 Basel - Pobednik Champ.League2501.00  
 Sre  18:00  12027 Atl. Madrid - Pobednik Europa league4.00  
 Sre  18:00  12028 Arsenal - Pobednik Europa league5.50  
 Sre  18:00  12029 RB Leipzig - Pobednik Europa league11.00  
 Sre  18:00  12030 Dortmund - Pobednik Europa league11.50  
 Sre  18:00  12031 AC Milan - Pobednik Europa league14.50  
 Sre  18:00  12032 Lyon - Pobednik Europa league18.00  
 Sre  18:00  12033 Lazio - Pobednik Europa league19.50  
 Sre  18:00  12034 Marseille - Pobednik Europa league20.00  
 Sre  18:00  12035 Ath Bilbao - Pobednik Europa league24.00  
 Sre  18:00  12036 Sporting Lisbon - Pobednik Europa league25.00  
 Sre  18:00  12037 Zenit Petersburg - Pobednik Europa league34.00  
 Sre  18:00  12038 Atalanta - Pobednik Europa league41.00  
 Sre  18:00  12039 Napoli - Pobednik Europa league45.00  
 Sre  18:00  12040 Villarreal - Pobednik Europa league45.00  
 Sre  18:00  12041 Real Sociedad - Pobednik Europa league45.00  
 Sre  18:00  12042 Lokomotiv Moscow - Pobednik Europa league51.00  
 Sre  18:00  12043 Salzburg - Pobednik Europa league55.00  
 Sre  18:00  12044 CSKA Moscow - Pobednik Europa league58.00  
 Sre  18:00  12045 Dynamo Kiev - Pobednik Europa league71.00  
 Sre  18:00  12046 Celtic - Pobednik Europa league81.00  
 Sre  18:00  12047 FCSB - Pobednik Europa league91.00  
 Sre  18:00  12048 Nice - Pobednik Europa league121.00  
 Sre  18:00  12049 AEK - Pobednik Europa league141.00  
 Sre  18:00  12050 Plzen - Pobednik Europa league151.00  
 Sre  18:00  12051 Spartak Moscow - Pobednik Europa league191.00  
 Sre  18:00  12052 Partizan - Pobednik Europa league271.00  
 Sre  18:00  12053 Crvena zvezda - Pobednik Europa league271.00  
 Sre  18:00  12054 Braga - Pobednik Europa league401.00  
 Sre  18:00  12055 Ludogorets - Pobednik Europa league1001.00  
 Sre  18:00  12056 FC Copenhagen - Pobednik Europa league1001.00  
 Sre  18:00  12057 FC Astana - Pobednik Europa league1101.00  
 Sre  18:00  12058 Ostersunds - Pobednik Europa league1401.00  
 Čet  02:15  20354 Marcel Hirscher - Pobednik1.60  
 Čet  02:15  20355 Henrik Kristoffersen - Pobednik3.50  
 Čet  02:15  20356 Michael Matt - Pobednik15.00  
 Čet  02:15  20357 Andre Myhrer - Pobednik17.00  
 Čet  02:15  20358 Daniel Yule - Pobednik21.00  
 Čet  02:15  20359 Manuel Feller - Pobednik28.00  
 Čet  02:15  20360 Stefano Gross - Pobednik41.00  
 Čet  02:15  20361 Ramon Zenhaeusern - Pobednik41.00  
 Čet  02:15  20362 Manfred Moelgg - Pobednik51.00  
 Čet  02:15  20363 Luca Aerni - Pobednik51.00  
 Čet  02:15  20364 David Ryding - Pobednik67.00  
 Čet  02:15  20365 Alexis Pinturault - Pobednik67.00  
 Čet  02:15  20366 Clement Noel - Pobednik67.00  
 Čet  02:15  20367 Victor Muffat Jeandet - Pobednik76.00  
 Čet  02:15  20368 Jonathan Nordbotten - Pobednik81.00  
 Čet  02:15  20369 Leif Kristian Haugen - Pobednik81.00  
 Čet  02:15  20370 Mattias Hargin - Pobednik101.00  
 Čet  02:15  20371 Sebastian Foss Solevaag - Pobednik101.00  
 Čet  07:15  20324 Norway - Pobednik1.70  
 Čet  07:15  20325 Germany - Pobednik2.15  
 Čet  07:15  20326 Austria - Pobednik15.00  
 Čet  07:15  20327 Finland - Pobednik15.00  
 Čet  07:15  20328 France - Pobednik21.00  
 Čet  07:15  20329 Japan - Pobednik31.00  
 Čet  07:15  20330 Italy - Pobednik51.00  
 Čet  07:15  20331 Estonia - Pobednik151.00  
 Čet  07:15  20332 USA - Pobednik151.00  
 Čet  07:15  20333 Czech Rep. - Pobednik201.00  
 Pet  18:45  7770 CSKA Moscow - Pobednik2.60 1.45
 Pet  18:45  7771 Real Madrid - Pobednik3.75 1.25
 Pet  18:45  7772 Fenerbahce - Pobednik4.50 1.15
 Pet  18:45  7773 Panathinaikos - Pobednik15.00  
 Pet  18:45  7774 Olympiakos - Pobednik10.00  
 Pet  18:45  7775 Khimki Moscow Region - Pobednik36.00  
 Pet  18:45  7776 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Pobednik51.00  
 Pet  18:45  7777 Zalgiris Kaunas - Pobednik41.00  
 Pet  18:45  7778 Baskonia - Pobednik61.00  
 Pet  18:45  7779 Barcelona - Pobednik126.00  
 Pet  18:45  7780 Unicaja Malaga - Pobednik101.00  
 Pet  18:45  7781 Brose Bamberg - Pobednik101.00  
 Pet  18:45  7782 Valencia - Pobednik126.00  
 Pet  18:45  7783 Anadolu Efes - Pobednik201.00  
 Pet  18:45  7784 Crvena Zvezda - Pobednik201.00  
 Pet  18:45  7785 Olimpia Milano - Pobednik201.00  
 06.03.18  7730 Lokomotiv Kuban - Pobednik2.75 1.40
 06.03.18  7731 Bayern Munich - Pobednik4.10 1.20
 06.03.18  7732 Darussafaka - Pobednik5.00 1.15
 06.03.18  7733 Unics Kazan - Pobednik7.00  
 06.03.18  7734 Gran Canaria - Pobednik13.00  
 06.03.18  7736 Zenit - Pobednik19.00  
 06.03.18  7737 Reggio Emilia - Pobednik26.00  
 06.03.18  7738 Buducnost - Pobednik26.00  
 14.06.18  15001 Germany - Pobednik WC Russia 20185.50  
 14.06.18  15002 Brazil - Pobednik WC Russia 20186.00  
 14.06.18  15003 France - Pobednik WC Russia 20186.50  
 14.06.18  15004 Spain - Pobednik WC Russia 20188.00  
 14.06.18  15005 Argentina - Pobednik WC Russia 201810.00  
 14.06.18  15006 Belgium - Pobednik WC Russia 201812.00  
 14.06.18  15007 England - Pobednik WC Russia 201817.00  
 14.06.18  15008 Portugal - Pobednik WC Russia 201826.00  
 14.06.18  15009 Uruguay - Pobednik WC Russia 201829.00  
 14.06.18  15010 Colombia - Pobednik WC Russia 201834.00  
 14.06.18  15011 Russia - Pobednik WC Russia 201834.00  
 14.06.18  15012 Croatia - Pobednik SP Russia 201841.00  
 14.06.18  15013 Poland - Pobednik WC Russia 201841.00  
 14.06.18  15014 Switzerland - Pobednik WC Russia 201881.00  
 14.06.18  15015 Denmark - Pobednik WC Russia 201881.00  
 14.06.18  15016 Mexico - Pobednik WC Russia 2018101.00  
 14.06.18  15017 Sweden - Pobednik WC Russia 2018101.00  
 14.06.18  15018 Serbia - Pobednik WC Russia 2018151.00  
 14.06.18  15019 Senegal - Pobednik WC Russia 2018151.00  
 14.06.18  15020 Nigeria - Pobednik WC Russia 2018151.00  
 14.06.18  15021 Peru - Pobednik WC Russia 2018151.00  
 14.06.18  15022 Iceland - Pobednik WC Russia 2018201.00  
 14.06.18  15023 Egypt - Pobednik WC Russia 2018201.00  
 14.06.18  15024 Japan - Pobednik WC Russia 2018201.00  
 14.06.18  15025 Australia - Pobednik WC Russia 2018301.00  
 14.06.18  15026 Morocco - Pobednik WC Russia 2018401.00  
 14.06.18  15027 Costa Rica - Pobednik WC Russia 2018501.00  
 14.06.18  15028 Iran - Pobednik WC Russia 2018501.00  
 14.06.18  15029 Tunisia - Pobednik WC Russia 2018751.00  
 14.06.18  15030 Korea Rep. - Pobednik WC Russia 2018751.00  
 14.06.18  15031 Saudi Arabia - Pobednik WC Russia 20181001.00  
 14.06.18  15032 Panama - Pobednik WC Russia 20181001.00  


   Tiket
 Sistem
 Ukupna kvota
0,00 
 Broj tiketa
 Ulog
 Moguci dobitak
0,00 
 Obriši tiket  Odigraj...